Bosch Circular Saw Blade 184x16 12FWF construct SB2.6

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 184x16 12FWF construct SB2.6
from £28.952 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Reduces vibrations, provides noise damping, and minimizes heat buildup
• Core blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel (> 40 HRC)
• Outer diameter: 184 mm, bore diameter: 16 mm
• Cutting width: 2.6 mm, core blade thickness: 1.6 mm
• Number of teeth: 12, tooth shape: HB
• Max. rotational speed: 8000 rpm, cutting result: 1
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£31.64
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 12T 16mm 2608641200
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 184 x 2.6 x 16 mm 2608641200
£31.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reduces vibrations, provides noise damping, and minimizes heat buildup
Core blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel (> 40 HRC)
Outer diameter: 184 mm, bore diameter: 16 mm
Cutting width: 2.6 mm, core blade thickness: 1.6 mm
Number of teeth: 12, tooth shape: HB
Max. rotational speed: 8000 rpm, cutting result: 1

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 184x16 12FWF construct SB2.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel