Bosch Circular Saw Blade 150x20/16 12FWF construct SB2.4

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 150x20/16 12FWF construct SB2.4
from £17.46to £29.343 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular Saw Blade Construct Wood
• Outer Diameter: 150 mm
• Bore: 20 mm, with Reducer Ring: 16 mm
• Cutting Width: 2.4 mm
• Number of Teeth: 12
• Precision-Ground Carbide Teeth
• Body and Expansion Slots for Low-Vibration Use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 150x20/16 12FWF construct SB2.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Construct Wood circ. saw blade 150x20/16x2.4mm 12 2608641199
£17.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 150mm 12T 20mm 2608641199
£26.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 150 x 2.4 x 20 mm 2608641199
£29.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular Saw Blade Construct Wood
Outer Diameter: 150 mm
Bore: 20 mm, with Reducer Ring: 16 mm
Cutting Width: 2.4 mm
Number of Teeth: 12
Precision-Ground Carbide Teeth
Body and Expansion Slots for Low-Vibration Use

Price History

1M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 150x20/16 12FWF construct SB2.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel