Bosch Circular Saw Blade 130x20/16 42T-F multi SB2.0

Price History
• Circular saw blade for handheld circular saws
• Outer diameter: 130 mm
• Bore hole/Bore hole with reducer ring: 20/16 mm
• Cutting width: 2 mm
• Body thickness: 1.4 mm
• Number of teeth: 42
• Tooth shape: TR-F
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 130x20/16 42T-F multi SB2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B0014GPPOK
prodImage
£32.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) 2608641195
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 42T 20mm 2608641195
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade for handheld circular saws
Outer diameter: 130 mm
Bore hole/Bore hole with reducer ring: 20/16 mm
Cutting width: 2 mm
Body thickness: 1.4 mm
Number of teeth: 42
Tooth shape: TR-F

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 130x20/16 42T-F multi SB2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel