BOSCH SDS-Max Tile Chisel 50mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
BOSCH SDS-Max Tile Chisel 50mm
from £23.39to £42.833 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Tile chisel with SDS-max shank
• Overall length: 300 mm, chisel edge: 50 mm
• Self-sharpening, Long Life with 30% more material removal
• Ideal for removing wall and floor tiles
• Flat design and angled cutting edge for precise positioning in narrow joints
• Compatible with the SDS max shank system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BOSCH SDS-Max Tile Chisel 50mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Tile chisel SDS-max 300 x 50 mm 2608690098
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-5C Tile Chisel (for Tiles, Tiles, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) B000XIP7WA
£27.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-5C Tile Chisel 50 x 300 mm 2608690098
£42.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tile chisel with SDS-max shank
Overall length: 300 mm, chisel edge: 50 mm
Self-sharpening, Long Life with 30% more material removal
Ideal for removing wall and floor tiles
Flat design and angled cutting edge for precise positioning in narrow joints
Compatible with the SDS max shank system

Price History

1M
BOSCH SDS-Max Tile Chisel 50mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel