bosch pleated filter for GAS 15

Manufacturer: Bosch
bosch pleated filter for GAS 15
from £38.78to £149.6411 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Suitable for GAS12-25/12-25PS, GAS 15 PS, GAS 20 L SFC Professional
• Gross weight: 0.48 kg, Net weight: 0.368 kg
• Volume: 5.415 dm³
• Dimensions: Length 190 mm, Width 190 mm, Height 150 mm
• Country of origin: RO
• Pleated filter, Dust class L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
bosch pleated filter for GAS 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607432024 Bellows Filter for Gas 15 L B0053PW2L2
£38.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Filter Bellows filter 2607432024
£44.82
Shipping: Free
✅Fits BOSCH 2 607 432 024 Filter for vacuum 2 607 432 024 Filter cyl ⭐UK Seller⭐ 2607432024
£62.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.46 / Unit
More offers
Fits BOSCH 2 607 432 024 Filter for vacuum 2 607 432 024 Filter cylin ⭐UK Stock⭐ 2607432024
£62.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.68 / Unit
FITS BOSCH FILTER, WET\/DRY VACUUM CLEANER NEW OE REPLACEMENT 2607432024
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch FILTER CYLINDRICAL FOR VACUUM 2607432024
£67.50
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits BOSCH 2 607 432 024 Filter for vacuum 2 607 432 024 Filter ⭐UK Seller⭐
£117.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.62 / Unit
FOR FILTER, WET\/DRY VACUUM CLEANER BOSCH 2 607 432 024 2607432024
£125.86
£130.36
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
BOSCH 2 607 432 024 FILTER, WET\/DRY VACUUM CLEANER ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT 2607432024
£138.66
£143.16
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
BOSCH 2 607 432 024 FILTER, WET\/DRY VACUUM CLEANER ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT 2607432024
£148.16
Shipping: Free
FILTER WET\ DRY VACUUM CLEANER FOR BOSCH 2 607 432 024 NEW 2607432024
£149.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for GAS12-25/12-25PS, GAS 15 PS, GAS 20 L SFC Professional
Gross weight: 0.48 kg, Net weight: 0.368 kg
Volume: 5.415 dm³
Dimensions: Length 190 mm, Width 190 mm, Height 150 mm
Country of origin: RO
Pleated filter, Dust class L

Price History

1M
bosch pleated filter for GAS 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel