BOSCH Paper Filter Bag 5 Pieces

Manufacturer: Bosch
BOSCH Paper Filter Bag 5 Pieces
from £44.99to £61.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Fleece filter bag for dry vacuuming
• Suitable for dust classes L and M
• Also suitable for simple wet vacuuming
• Attention: Turn off automatic filter cleaning
• Compatible with Bosch vacuum cleaners GAS 50 and GAS 50 M Professional
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BOSCH Paper Filter Bag 5 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Paper Filter Bag (Gas 50, 45cm x 40cm x 15cm, Accessories for Dust Extractors) AMA_23.36_53.87_3_08JAN
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Paper Filter Bag (Gas 50, 45cm x 40cm x 15cm, Accessories for Dust Extractors) ZQ-PIZX-W8MA
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Paper Filter Bag (Gas 50, 45cm x 40cm x 15cm, Accessories for Dust Extractors) AMA_23.36_53.87_3_08JAN
£56.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Dust bag Fleece filter bag 2605411163
£59.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Fleece Filter Bags for GAS 50 and 50M Dust Extractor Pack of 5 2605411163
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece filter bag for dry vacuuming
Suitable for dust classes L and M
Also suitable for simple wet vacuuming
Attention: Turn off automatic filter cleaning
Compatible with Bosch vacuum cleaners GAS 50 and GAS 50 M Professional

Price History

1M
BOSCH Paper Filter Bag 5 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel