BOSCH Circular Saw Blade TOP Precision for Laminated Panel, Diameter mm: 250
- Circular saw blade for abrasive laminated panels
- Microteq teeth made from durable carbide grain
- Polyurethane-filled damping slots for reduced vibration and noise
- Cleanteq coating reduces residue and keeps the blade cool
- Compatible with horizontal/vertical panel saws and table saws
- Outer diameter: 250 mm, Bore: 30 mm
- Cutting width: 3.2 mm, Core blade thickness: 2.2 mm
- Number of teeth: 80, Tooth shape: HLTCG
Price History
1M 3M
BOSCH Circular Saw Blade TOP Precision for Laminated Panel, Diameter mm: 250
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608642109 BSCBS 80 Tooth Top Precision Circular Saw Blade, 0 V, Silver B004BHV8BS

£66.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608642104 BSCBS 48 Tooth Top Precision Circular Saw Blade, 0 V, Silver B004BI02V4

£76.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Circular saw blade for abrasive laminated panels |
| Microteq teeth made from durable carbide grain |
| Polyurethane-filled damping slots for reduced vibration and noise |
| Cleanteq coating reduces residue and keeps the blade cool |
| Compatible with horizontal/vertical panel saws and table saws |
| Outer diameter: 250 mm, Bore: 30 mm |
| Cutting width: 3.2 mm, Core blade thickness: 2.2 mm |
| Number of teeth: 80, Tooth shape: HLTCG |
Price History
1M 3M
BOSCH Circular Saw Blade TOP Precision for Laminated Panel, Diameter mm: 250
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products