BOSCH 2608690168 Chisel Pointed Chisel R-Tec Speed 400 mm Pack of 10

Price History
• Pointed chisel RTec Speed with SDS-max shank
• Total length: 400 mm
• Self-sharpening with 30% higher material removal rate
• Ideal for precision work in concrete without jamming
• Suitable for chipping, demolition, and fitting tasks
• Compatible with SDS max shank system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BOSCH 2608690168 Chisel Pointed Chisel R-Tec Speed 400 mm Pack of 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 10x PRO SDS max-5C Pointed Chisel Set (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) 8-21-31-5162
prodImage
£74.53
£124.43
Shipping: £49.90
with shipping: £49.90
Lowest total price
Bosch 10x PRO SDS max-5C Pointed Chisel Set (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) B0035PXVWG
prodImage
£118.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-5C Pointed Chisel Set 400 mm 10 pcs 2608690168
prodImage
£142.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch 10x PRO SDS max-5C Pointed Chisel Set (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) 8-21-31-5162
prodImage
£173.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pointed chisel RTec Speed with SDS-max shank
Total length: 400 mm
Self-sharpening with 30% higher material removal rate
Ideal for precision work in concrete without jamming
Suitable for chipping, demolition, and fitting tasks
Compatible with SDS max shank system

Price History

1M 3M
BOSCH 2608690168 Chisel Pointed Chisel R-Tec Speed 400 mm Pack of 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel