BOSCH 2608690128 Chisel Pointed SDS max 10-pack Bulk 400

Price History
• Pointed chisel with SDS-MAX shank
• Length: 400 mm
• Suitable for demolition work in concrete and masonry
• Precise adjustment work possible
• Contents: 10 pieces
• For heavy-duty rotary and demolition hammers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BOSCH 2608690128 Chisel Pointed SDS max 10-pack Bulk 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 10x PRO SDS max-4C Pointed Chisel Set (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) B0035PQ3TY
prodImage
£86.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Pointed chisel SDS-max 400 mm 10 Pack 2608690128
prodImage
£86.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pointed chisel with SDS-MAX shank
Length: 400 mm
Suitable for demolition work in concrete and masonry
Precise adjustment work possible
Contents: 10 pieces
For heavy-duty rotary and demolition hammers

Price History

1M 3M
BOSCH 2608690128 Chisel Pointed SDS max 10-pack Bulk 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

bessey Grip Arm Clamp GRA 300/120
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stapler Rapid HD 110 si/or for 110 sheets Bl
£68.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Through-Ratchet Set, 3-piece (S140T-R)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel