BOSCH 2608000349 Grinding Plate

Manufacturer: Bosch
BOSCH 2608000349 Grinding Plate
from £20.03to £35.957 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Backing pad for orbital sander
• Suitable for paint, filler, and plaster
• Various hardness levels for different materials and results
• Compatible with GEX 125-1 AE Professional
• Dimensions: Length 154 mm, Width 127 mm, Height 23 mm
• Weight: Gross weight 0.07 kg, Net weight 0.047 kg
• Universally applicable
• Good material removal and surface finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BOSCH 2608000349 Grinding Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch Hook Loop Backing Pad Plate GEX 125-1 AE Medium 2608000349 GEX125AE
£20.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1X Sanding Pad (For GEX 125-1 AE, Medium, Ø 125 Mm
£22.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Sanding plate medium-hard, 125 mm 2608000349 GEX125-1AE
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1x Sanding Pad (for GEX 125-1 AE, Medium, Ø 125 mm, Accesso ‎2608000349
£25.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch GEX 125-1 AE MEDIUM Sanding Pad 125mm Rubber Base Plate 2608000349
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Function accessories sanding Sanding pad 2608000349
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GEX 125-1 AE Medium Sanding Backing Disc 125mm 2608000349
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backing pad for orbital sander
Suitable for paint, filler, and plaster
Various hardness levels for different materials and results
Compatible with GEX 125-1 AE Professional
Dimensions: Length 154 mm, Width 127 mm, Height 23 mm
Weight: Gross weight 0.07 kg, Net weight 0.047 kg
Universally applicable
Good material removal and surface finish

Price History

1M
BOSCH 2608000349 Grinding Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel