BOSCH 2607000102 Parallel Guide PHO / GHO

Manufacturer: Bosch
BOSCH 2607000102 Parallel Guide PHO / GHO
from £26.734 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Bosch Parallel Fence PHO/GHO (2607000102)
• Compatible with various models: GHO 14.4 V, GHO 18 V, GHO 26-82, GHO 31-82, GHO 36-82 C, GHO 40-82 C Professional, PHO 1, PHO 15-82, PHO 16-82, PHO 20-82, PHO 25-82, PHO 30-82, PHO 35-82 C, PHO 100, PHO 3100
• Fences for Planers
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Parallel Guide Without 45° GHO Planers 2607000102
£26.73
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607000102 Parallel Guide B0014GSR04
£29.23
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories planing Parallel guide 2607000102
£36.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch Parallel Guide for PHO and GHO Planers 2607000102
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Parallel Fence PHO/GHO (2607000102)
Compatible with various models: GHO 14.4 V, GHO 18 V, GHO 26-82, GHO 31-82, GHO 36-82 C, GHO 40-82 C Professional, PHO 1, PHO 15-82, PHO 16-82, PHO 20-82, PHO 25-82, PHO 30-82, PHO 35-82 C, PHO 100, PHO 3100
Fences for Planers

Price History

1M
BOSCH 2607000102 Parallel Guide PHO / GHO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel