Bosch base plate with handle and dust extraction nozzle
- Bosch Professional Accessories
- Base plate with handle and dust extraction port
- Series: Professional
- Compatible with Bosch power tools
- Ideal for surface sanding
- Easy to handle
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch base plate with handle and dust extraction nozzle
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608000335 Base Plate with Handle and Dust Extraction Outlet B001419TM4

£50.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch routing Base plate with handle and dust extraction outlet 260800033 2608000335

£55.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bosch Professional Accessories |
| Base plate with handle and dust extraction port |
| Series: Professional |
| Compatible with Bosch power tools |
| Ideal for surface sanding |
| Easy to handle |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch base plate with handle and dust extraction nozzle
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products