Bosch Backing Pad PSM 160 AE
- Replacement sanding pad for Bosch detail sander
- Compatible with PSM 160 A and PSM 160 AE
- Sanding plate with 93 mm diameter
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Backing Pad PSM 160 AE
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Sanding Plate PSM 160 A/AE (Accessories Orbital Sanders) B001417AG6

£16.55
£21.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Sanding Plate Delta for PSM 160 A/1400 2608601181

£19.98
£23.48
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bosch Sanding Plate PSM 160 A/AE (Accessories Orbital Sanders)

£22.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Replacement sanding pad for Bosch detail sander |
| Compatible with PSM 160 A and PSM 160 AE |
| Sanding plate with 93 mm diameter |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Backing Pad PSM 160 AE
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products