Bosch Backing Pad for Orbital Sander 150 mm, Type: Hard

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Backing Pad for Orbital Sander 150 mm, Type: Hard
from £25.00to £41.959 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Backing pad for random orbital sander
• Version: hard
• Diameter: 150 mm
• Suitable for paint, filler, and plaster
• Compatible with GEX 125 AC, GEX 125-150 AVE, GEX 150 AC, GEX 150 Turbo Professional
• Various hardness levels for different materials and surface finishes
• Designed for use with random orbital sanders
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Backing Pad for Orbital Sander 150 mm, Type: Hard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 2.608.601.116 Backing pad (Hard) 150mm
£25.00
£29.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch Professional 150mm Hard Sanding Pad for Random Orbital Sanders 2608601116
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x Sanding Backing Pad (Ø 150 mm, Hard, Accessories Random Orbital Sanders) B000XJ4TB4
£27.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GEX150 GEX150AC Hard Hook Loop Backing Pad GEX 125-150AVE Turbo 2608601116
£27.70
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Backing Pad Sanders GEX125-150AVE GEX150AC GEX150 Turbo HARD 2608601116
£27.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional SandPadHard 150mm GEX125AC, 125-150AE&150AC/Turbo 2608601116
£27.87
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 150mmBacking Pad Sanders GEX125-150AVE GEX150 Turbo HARD 2608601116
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories sanding Sanding pad 2608601116
£40.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Hard Sander Backing Pad for GEX 150 150mm 2608601116
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backing pad for random orbital sander
Version: hard
Diameter: 150 mm
Suitable for paint, filler, and plaster
Compatible with GEX 125 AC, GEX 125-150 AVE, GEX 150 AC, GEX 150 Turbo Professional
Various hardness levels for different materials and surface finishes
Designed for use with random orbital sanders

Price History

1M
Bosch Backing Pad for Orbital Sander 150 mm, Type: Hard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel