Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 017 178

Manufacturer: Bosch
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 017 178
from £81.43to £440.33255 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 5-pin Bosch lambda sensor
• Length: 750 mm
• For Porsche, Skoda, Seat, VW
• Supports control unit in measuring fuel-air mixture
• Function and quality tests equivalent to original equipment
• Ready to install, vehicle-specific connector
• Confirm vehicle compatibility via vehicle identification
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 017 178
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

255 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lambda Sensor fits VW TOURAN 1T, 1T3 Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 03 to 15 Oxygen Bosch New 2973866RMP
£81.43
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits SEAT IBIZA 1.4 Pre Cat 09 to 15 Oxygen Bosch 07C906262BH New 1108132RMP
£81.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0258017178 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector B-0258017178
£82.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0258017178 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector 1BA0-G0VL-P9GC
£83.41
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 017 178 Lambda sensor 35718233-99d4-4e72-8603-93df2ba97992
£93.49
£101.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Lambda Sensor fits VW EOS 1F Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 06 to 15 Oxygen Bosch 07C906262BH 1712695RMP
£81.45
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits SEAT LEON 1P1 1.4 Pre Cat 07 to 12 CAXC Oxygen Genuine Bosch 3315957RMP
£81.46
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits SKODA FABIA 542, 545 1.4 Pre Cat 10 to 14 Oxygen Bosch New 1919145RMP
£81.48
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW SCIROCCO Mk3 1.4 Pre Cat 08 to 17 Oxygen Bosch 07C906262BH 3776079RMP
£81.49
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits AUDI A3 1.4 Pre Cat 07 to 13 Oxygen Bosch 07C906262BH Quality 1282646RMP
£81.51
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits SKODA OCTAVIA Mk2 Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 04 to 13 Oxygen Bosch New 2856361RMP
£81.53
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW GOLF Mk5, Mk6, PLUS Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 03 to 16 Oxygen Bosch 3725412RMP
£81.56
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW Oxygen Bosch 07C906262BH 07C906262BR L03C906262BJ Quality 62118RMP
£81.57
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits AUDI Oxygen Bosch 07C906262BH 07C906262BR 07L906262L Quality 35306RMP
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits PORSCHE Oxygen Bosch 03H906262M 03H906262N 03H906262D Quality 82063RMP
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0258017178 Bosch Oxygen 07C906262BR 07L906262L 07L906262N LS17178
£81.63
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW TOURAN 1T, 1T3 Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 03 to 15 Oxygen Bosch New 2973866RMP
£82.06
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits SEAT IBIZA 1.4 Pre Cat 09 to 15 Oxygen Bosch 07C906262BH New 1108132RMP
£82.07
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW EOS 1F Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 06 to 15 Oxygen Bosch 07C906262BH 1712695RMP
£82.08
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits SEAT LEON 1P1 1.4 Pre Cat 07 to 12 CAXC Oxygen Genuine Bosch 3315957RMP
£82.09
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits SKODA FABIA 542, 545 1.4 Pre Cat 10 to 14 Oxygen Bosch New 1919145RMP
£82.11
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW SCIROCCO Mk3 1.4 Pre Cat 08 to 17 Oxygen Bosch 07C906262BH 3776079RMP
£82.12
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits AUDI A3 1.4 Pre Cat 07 to 13 Oxygen Bosch 07C906262BH Quality 1282646RMP
£82.14
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits SKODA OCTAVIA Mk2 Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 04 to 13 Oxygen Bosch New 2856361RMP
£82.16
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW GOLF Mk5, Mk6, PLUS Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 03 to 16 Oxygen Bosch 3725412RMP
£82.19
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW Oxygen Bosch 07C906262BH 07C906262BR L03C906262BJ Quality 62118RMP
£82.20
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits PORSCHE Oxygen Bosch 03H906262M 03H906262N 03H906262D Quality 82063RMP
£82.23
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits AUDI Oxygen Bosch 07C906262BH 07C906262BR 07L906262L Quality 35306RMP
£82.23
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0258017178 Bosch Oxygen 07C906262BR 07L906262L 07L906262N LS17178
£82.26
Shipping: Free
BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258017178
£83.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-pin Bosch lambda sensor
Length: 750 mm
For Porsche, Skoda, Seat, VW
Supports control unit in measuring fuel-air mixture
Function and quality tests equivalent to original equipment
Ready to install, vehicle-specific connector
Confirm vehicle compatibility via vehicle identification

Price History

1M 3M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 017 178
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel