Bosch Aerotwin A 960 S / 960 S

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Aerotwin A 960 S / 960 S
from £16.47to £28.907 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Wiper Blade A960S
• Fits Audi A2 00-05
• Length: 750 mm
• Easy installation, pre-assembled adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Aerotwin A 960 S / 960 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Wiper Blade Aerotwin A960S, Length: 750mm – Single Front Wiper Bladess - Only for Left-Hand Drive (EU) B002G3OVLI
Scope of delivery: 1 wiper blade for windscreen (front), length: 750mm Excellent wiping performance in any weather Increased service life due to Power Protection Plus Silent operation on both wet and semi-dry windscreens
prodImage
£16.47
£20.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch New Wiper Blade for AUDI:A2 8Z1955425F 3 397 018 960
New Wiper Blade for AUDI:A2 8Z1955425F, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade for AUDI:A2, 8Z1955425F 3 397 018 960
Wiper Blade for AUDI:A2, 8Z1955425F, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Wiper Blade for AUDI:A2 8Z1955425F 3 397 018 960
Wiper Blade for AUDI:A2 8Z1955425F, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Wiper Blade for AUDI:A2, 8Z1955425F 3 397 018 960
New Wiper Blade for AUDI:A2, 8Z1955425F, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3 397 018 960 Wiper Blade for AUDI 3397018960
BOSCH 3 397 018 960 Wiper Blade for AUDI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3 397 018 960 Wiper Blade for AUDI 3397018960
BOSCH 3 397 018 960 Wiper Blade for AUDI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Wiper Blade A960S
Fits Audi A2 00-05
Length: 750 mm
Easy installation, pre-assembled adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Aerotwin A 960 S / 960 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel