Bosch Aerotwin A 938 S

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Aerotwin A 938 S
from £25.21to £47.867 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Windscreen wiper
• Flat beam wiper
• Quick-clip adapter
• Length 1: 600 mm
• Length 2: 600 mm
• Suitable for: Front windshield
• Material: Plastic, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Aerotwin A 938 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WIPER BLADE BOSCH 3 397 118 938 FRONT,LATERAL INSTALLATION FOR MERCEDES-BENZ,MER 3397118938
WIPER BLADE BOSCH 3 397 118 938 FRONT,LATERAL INSTALLATION FOR MERCEDES-BENZ,MER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£25.21
£31.11
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
Bosch Wiper Blade Aerotwin A938S, Length: 600mm/600mm – Set of Front Wiper Blades - Only for Left-Hand Drive (EU) B002G3B7TM
Scope of delivery: 1 set of front wiper blades, driver side (length: 600mm) and passenger side (length: 600mm) Double rubber with graphite coating for long service life High visibility even at high speed dłuższa żywotność dzięki funkcji power protection plus quick and easy installation thanks to the quick-click adapter asymmetrical spoiler for better contact with the windshield Asymmetric spoiler for better contact with the windscreen Quick and easy installation thanks to the mounted quick-clip adapter For left-h and drive vehicles only High visibility even at high speed Longer life thanks to power protection plus
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade for VW MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) MERCEDES-BENZ:X218,W212,A207,C207,S212, 3 397 118 938
Wiper Blade for VW MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) MERCEDES-BENZ:X218,W212,A207,C207,S212,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£35.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch New Wiper Blade for MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) VW:CLS,W204,C204,S204 3 397 118 938
New Wiper Blade for MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) VW:CLS,W204,C204,S204, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£35.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade for MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) VW:CLS,W204,C204,S204,C218 3 397 118 938
Wiper Blade for MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) VW:CLS,W204,C204,S204,C218, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£35.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Wiper Blade for VW MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) MERCEDES-BENZ:X218,W212,A207,C207, 3 397 118 938
New Wiper Blade for VW MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) MERCEDES-BENZ:X218,W212,A207,C207,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3 397 118 938 Wiper Blade for MERCEDES-BENZ,MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC),VW 3397118938
BOSCH 3 397 118 938 Wiper Blade for MERCEDES-BENZ,MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC),VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£47.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Flat beam wiper
Quick-clip adapter
Length 1: 600 mm
Length 2: 600 mm
Suitable for:Front windshield
Material:Plastic, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Aerotwin A 938 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel