Bosch Aerotwin A 280 H

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Aerotwin A 280 H
from £9.44to £22.4365 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Rear window wiper
• Toplock - Mounting from above
• Installation side: Rear
• Suitable for: BMW, Mini
• Dimensions: L280 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Aerotwin A 280 H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Bosch Rear Window Wiper Blade Exact Fit Aerotwin Flat 280mm A280H
Genuine Bosch Rear Window Wiper Blade Exact Fit Aerotwin Flat 280mm A280H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.44
£11.43
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Base price: £9.44 / Unit
Rear Wiper Blade fits MINI CLUBVAN COOPER R55 1.6 1.6D 2.0D 12 to 14 Bosch New 2052498RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits MINI CLUBVAN COOPER R55 1.6 1.6D 2.0D 12 to 14 Bosch New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Aerotwin 11" Inch Aero Flat Windscreen Wiper Blade - A280H 280mm 3397008005
Bosch Aerotwin 11" Inch Aero Flat Windscreen Wiper Blade - A280H 280mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 120 E81, E87 2.0 04 to 11 Bosch 61627138508 Quality 3110827RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 120 E81, E87 2.0 04 to 11 Bosch 61627138508 Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 118 E81, E87 2.0 04 to 11 Bosch 61627138508 Quality 2594787RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 118 E81, E87 2.0 04 to 11 Bosch 61627138508 Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£11.02
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 120D E81, E87 2.0D 04 to 11 Bosch 61627138508 Quality 2869412RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 120D E81, E87 2.0D 04 to 11 Bosch 61627138508 Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£11.06
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 116 E81, E87 1.6 2.0 04 to 11 Bosch 61627138508 New 410268RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 116 E81, E87 1.6 2.0 04 to 11 Bosch 61627138508 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£11.07
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 118D E81, E87 2.0D 04 to 11 Bosch 61627138508 Quality 461383RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 118D E81, E87 2.0D 04 to 11 Bosch 61627138508 Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£11.08
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits MINI Bosch 61627138508 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New 383185RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits MINI Bosch 61627138508 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£11.09
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW Bosch 61627138508 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New 179423RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW Bosch 61627138508 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£11.10
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade A280H 3397008005 Bosch Aerotwin 1627138508 280mm
Rear Wiper Blade A280H 3397008005 Bosch Aerotwin 1627138508 280mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£11.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch Aerotwin 11" Inch Aero Flat Windscreen Wiper Blade - A280H / 3397008005
Bosch Aerotwin 11" Inch Aero Flat Windscreen Wiper Blade - A280H / 3397008005, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£11.18
Shipping: Free
BMW 3 Series Touring Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen F31 BOSCH 2012 On Flat Blade A281H
BMW 3 Series Touring Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen F31 BOSCH 2012 On Flat Blade, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
Mini Clubman Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 2007 to 2014 BOSCH A280H
Mini Clubman Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 2007 to 2014 BOSCH A280H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rear Car Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm A280H 3397008005
Bosch Rear Car Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm A280H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Glow Plugs
prodImage
£11.54
£13.53
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Base price: £11.54 / Unit
1x Wiper Blade (Single) A280H / 3397008005 Bosch Aerotwin Rear 11" (280mm)
1x Wiper Blade (Single) A280H / 3397008005 Bosch Aerotwin Rear 11" (280mm), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£12.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch A280H Automotive Car Van 280mm / 11'' Rear Wiper Blade
Bosch A280H Automotive Car Van 280mm / 11'' Rear Wiper Blade, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£12.46
Shipping: Free
BOSCH REAR WIPER BLADE MINI MINI CLUBVAN R55 | BMW 1 E81 06-08 E87 03-09 A280H 3397008005
BOSCH REAR WIPER BLADE MINI MINI CLUBVAN R55 | BMW 1 E81 06-08 E87 03-09 A280H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£12.91
Shipping: Free
Wiper Blade A280H Bosch BMW; MINI (BMW) 3397008005
Wiper Blade A280H Bosch BMW; MINI (BMW), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade for Mini Clubman 06-15 3397008005
Bosch Wiper Blade for Mini Clubman 06-15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade for MINI MINI CLUBMAN R55 2006 to 12/2015 3397008005
Bosch Wiper Blade for MINI MINI CLUBMAN R55 2006 to 12/2015, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade 3 397 008 005 for Mini Clubman 06-15 3397008005
Bosch Wiper Blade 3 397 008 005 for Mini Clubman 06-15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade for FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 NRN 2023 3397008005
Bosch Wiper Blade for FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 NRN 2023, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade for FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 NXN 2024 3397008005
Bosch Wiper Blade for FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V710 NXN 2024, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade for MINI MINI CLUBVAN R55 2012 to 06/2014 3397008005
Bosch Wiper Blade for MINI MINI CLUBVAN R55 2012 to 06/2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Aerotwin Flat Wiper Blade Rear 280mm - A280H
Bosch Aerotwin Flat Wiper Blade Rear 280mm - A280H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Aerotwin Flat Wiper Blade Rear 280mm - A280H
Bosch Aerotwin Flat Wiper Blade Rear 280mm - A280H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£14.05
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits MINI CLUBVAN COOPER R55 1.6 1.6D 2.0D 12 to 14 Bosch New 2052498RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits MINI CLUBVAN COOPER R55 1.6 1.6D 2.0D 12 to 14 Bosch New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 120 E81, E87 2.0 04 to 11 Bosch 61627138508 Quality 3110827RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 120 E81, E87 2.0 04 to 11 Bosch 61627138508 Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 118 E81, E87 2.0 04 to 11 Bosch 61627138508 Quality 2594787RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 118 E81, E87 2.0 04 to 11 Bosch 61627138508 Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£14.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L280 Millimetre
Other
Toplock - Mounting from above
Installation side: Rear
Suitable for:BMW, Mini

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Aerotwin A 280 H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel