Bosch Accessory Set for Bosch Uneo 2609256989

Price History
• Set for fast screwing and drilling in various materials
• Concrete drill bit with SDS quick shank for maximum torque transmission
• Screwdriver bits, wood and metal drill bits with 1/4-inch hex shank
• Compatible with Bosch rotary hammer UNEO and drills with geared chuck
• Suitable for wood, stone, and ferrous metals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Accessory Set for Bosch Uneo 2609256989
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 19-Piece Uneo Mixed Set (for Wood, Metal and Stone, Accessories for Rotary Hammers) B004MKNKQU
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits set Uneo Mixed Set 2609256989
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609256989 Uneo Mixed Set C-2609256989
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set for fast screwing and drilling in various materials
Concrete drill bit with SDS quick shank for maximum torque transmission
Screwdriver bits, wood and metal drill bits with 1/4-inch hex shank
Compatible with Bosch rotary hammer UNEO and drills with geared chuck
Suitable for wood, stone, and ferrous metals

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Accessory Set for Bosch Uneo 2609256989
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel