Bosch 5 Metal Drill Bit HSS-Co 10.0x87 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 5 Metal Drill Bit HSS-Co 10.0x87 mm
from £30.13to £52.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• HSS-Co twist drill bit for drilling stainless steel
• Solid ground HSS steel with good surface finish, wear resistance, and heat protection
• Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, cast iron, cast steel, acidand heat-resistant steel
• Manufactured to DIN 338, drill type N with 135-degree drill point and diameter tolerance h8
• Diameter: 10mm, working length: 87mm, overall length: 133mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch 5 Metal Drill Bit HSS-Co 10.0x87 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 10 x 87 x 133 mm 2608585898
£30.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608585898 5pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 10 x 87 x 133 mm, accessory drill driver), Gold B0031R9ANW
£33.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 10 x 87 x 133mm 5pcs 2608585898
£42.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 10mm Pack of 5 2608585898
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HSS-Co twist drill bit for drilling stainless steel
Solid ground HSS steel with good surface finish, wear resistance, and heat protection
Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, cast iron, cast steel, acidand heat-resistant steel
Manufactured to DIN 338, drill type N with 135-degree drill point and diameter tolerance h8
Diameter: 10mm, working length: 87mm, overall length: 133mm

Price History

1M
Bosch 5 Metal Drill Bit HSS-Co 10.0x87 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel