Bosch 5 Fox Saw Blades S 1111 DF

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 5 Fox Saw Blades S 1111 DF
from £17.00to £48.494 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Reciprocating saw blade for fast cuts in wood and metal
• Large tooth pitch (4.3 mm) for speedy results
• Medium thickness (1.25 mm) for a balance between speed, flexibility, and stability
• Optimized for cutting soft nails, construction steel, and non-ferrous metal components in wood
• Standard length of 225 mm, cutting capacity up to 175 mm
• Compatible with reciprocating saws with 0.5-inch universal shank systems
• Material: Bi-metal, tooth design: set, milled, tooth pitch: 4.3 mm (6 TPI)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch 5 Fox Saw Blades S 1111 DF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH S1111DF (pkt of 5) Heavy for wood & metal 300mm
£17.00
£21.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 1111 DF Heavy Wood and Metal 2608656261
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 5 pieces Sabre Saw Blade S 1111 DF Heavy for Wood and Metal (Length 225 mm, sabre saw accessories) B0014GT6N6
£26.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608656261 Sabre Saw Blade S1111 DF BiM Wood/Metal 225x1.25mm 6TPI 5-pack
£48.49
£56.48
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Reciprocating saw blade for fast cuts in wood and metal
Large tooth pitch (4.3 mm) for speedy results
Medium thickness (1.25 mm) for a balance between speed, flexibility, and stability
Optimized for cutting soft nails, construction steel, and non-ferrous metal components in wood
Standard length of 225 mm, cutting capacity up to 175 mm
Compatible with reciprocating saws with 0.5-inch universal shank systems
Material: Bi-metal, tooth design: set, milled, tooth pitch: 4.3 mm (6 TPI)

Price History

1M
Bosch 5 Fox Saw Blades S 1111 DF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel