Bosch 46-piece screwdriver set

Price History
• 46-piece screwdriver set from Bosch
• Includes 32 screwdriver bits with a length of 25 mm
• Bits for Phillips, Pozidriv, slotted, Torx, and hex
• 12 socket wrenches for hex screws in various sizes
• Universal holder with magnetic function
• Screwdriver with ratchet function and bit garage in the handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 46-piece screwdriver set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 46pc. Screwdriver Bit and Nutsetter Set (PH-, PZ-, Hex-, T-, S-Bit, Accessories Drill and Screwdriver) B000NDGQD4
prodImage
£19.25
£23.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch 46pc. Screwdriver Bit and Nutsetter Set (PH-, PZ-, Hex-, T-, S-Bit, Accessories Drill and Screwdriver) KL-AI02-1C0W
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019504 46-Piece Screwdriver Set Assorted 25.0 cm*45.0 cm*40.0 cm
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019504 46-Piece Screwdriver and Drill Bit Set
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
46-piece screwdriver set from Bosch
Includes 32 screwdriver bits with a length of 25 mm
Bits for Phillips, Pozidriv, slotted, Torx, and hex
12 socket wrenches for hex screws in various sizes
Universal holder with magnetic function
Screwdriver with ratchet function and bit garage in the handle

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 46-piece screwdriver set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel