Bosch 3 Jigsaw Blades T 718 BF

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 3 Jigsaw Blades T 718 BF
from £17.00to £33.663 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Jigsaw Blade T 718 BF for Metal Sandwich
• Break-resistant when cutting straight in metal
• Suitable for sandwich materials up to 120 mm thick
• Tooth strip made of hardened HSS and BIM
• Fine tooth pitch of 2.0 mm
• Overall length of 180 mm
• For jigsaws with T-shank mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch 3 Jigsaw Blades T 718 BF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH T718BF (pkt of 3) Flexible metal-sandwich 180mm
£17.00
£21.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch Professional 180mm Metal Sandwich T718BF Jigsaw Blade 3pk Robust Durable m 2608636335
£21.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608636335 PRO Metal Sandwich T718BF Jigsaw Blade 180mm Pack of 5 BPAT718B
£33.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jigsaw Blade T 718 BF for Metal Sandwich
Break-resistant when cutting straight in metal
Suitable for sandwich materials up to 120 mm thick
Tooth strip made of hardened HSS and BIM
Fine tooth pitch of 2.0 mm
Overall length of 180 mm
For jigsaws with T-shank mount

Price History

1M
Bosch 3 Jigsaw Blades T 718 BF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel