Bosch 2609255543 DIY Hammer Drill Bit SDS-plus Set (7)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 2609255543 DIY Hammer Drill Bit SDS-plus Set (7)
from £24.89to £51.293 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 7-piece hammer drill bit set
• Suitable for concrete, masonry, and stone
• Drill bit Ø: 5/6/6/8/8/10/12 mm
• Compatible with all rotary hammers with SDS-plus chuck
• Spiral design for fast removal of drill dust and efficient power transfer
• Bosch 7-piece hammer drill bit set SDS-plus 2609255543 5-12 mm concrete, stone, masonry
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch 2609255543 DIY Hammer Drill Bit SDS-plus Set (7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Home and Garden 2609255543 SDS-Plus Hammer Drill Bit Set (7 Pieces)
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch SDS plus drill bits set SDS plus Hammer Drill Bit Set 7 Pieces 2609255543
£25.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2609255543 Hammer Drill Set SDS-PLUS 6 to 12mm 7-pcs
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7-piece hammer drill bit set
Suitable for concrete, masonry, and stone
Drill bit Ø: 5/6/6/8/8/10/12 mm
Compatible with all rotary hammers with SDS-plus chuck
Spiral design for fast removal of drill dust and efficient power transfer
Bosch 7-piece hammer drill bit set SDS-plus 2609255543 5-12 mm concrete, stone, masonry

Price History

1M
Bosch 2609255543 DIY Hammer Drill Bit SDS-plus Set (7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel