Bosch 2608690101 1 SDS-Plus Flat Chisel

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 2608690101 1 SDS-Plus Flat Chisel
from £20.94to £39.264 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• SDS-plus chisel
• Suitable for concrete, aerated concrete/YTONG, sand-lime brick, cellular concrete, and masonry
• Also usable on facing brick and stone
• Width: 40 mm
• Length: 250 mm
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 2608690101 1 SDS-Plus Flat Chisel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Spade chisel SDS-plus 250 x 40 mm 2608690101
£20.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS plus-5C Spade Chisel 40 x 250 mm 2608690101 brand new
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608690101 PRO SDS Plus-5C Spade Chisel 40 x 250mm BPA608690101
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS plus-5C Spade Chisel 40 x 250 mm 2608690101
£39.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SDS-plus chisel
Suitable for concrete, aerated concrete/YTONG, sand-lime brick, cellular concrete, and masonry
Also usable on facing brick and stone
Width: 40 mm
Length: 250 mm
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 2608690101 1 SDS-Plus Flat Chisel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel