Bosch 2608690091 SDS-Plus Tile Chisel
- Tile chisel with SDS plus for clean and fast removal of wall and floor tiles
- Self-sharpening spatula body for consistently high material removal
- Angled cutting edge allows precise positioning in narrow joints
- Compatible with SDS plus chuck system and SDS plus hammers with rotation stop
- Total length: 260 mm, chisel blade: 40 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch 2608690091 SDS-Plus Tile Chisel
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608690091 (2 608 690 091) Tile Chisel SDS-plus 260 X 40 mm B000R5H4WK

£23.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch SDS Plus Tile Angled Chisel - 40mm x 260mm 2608690091

£31.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch SDS Plus Long Life Chasing Chisel 40 x 250mm 314937

£32.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Tile chisel with SDS plus for clean and fast removal of wall and floor tiles |
| Self-sharpening spatula body for consistently high material removal |
| Angled cutting edge allows precise positioning in narrow joints |
| Compatible with SDS plus chuck system and SDS plus hammers with rotation stop |
| Total length: 260 mm, chisel blade: 40 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch 2608690091 SDS-Plus Tile Chisel
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products