Bosch 2608690007 SDS-Plus Wing Chisel

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 2608690007 SDS-Plus Wing Chisel
from £45.15to £54.143 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Chisel/channel chisel for rotary hammer with SDS-plus shank
• Length: 250 mm, Width: 22 mm
• Ideal for cutting narrow joints of variable depth
• Compatible with SDS-plus chuck system
• Can also be used directly with rotary hammers featuring SDS-plus with rotation stop
• Suitable for concrete and masonry
• Weight: 0.388 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch 2608690007 SDS-Plus Wing Chisel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus Winged Gouging Chisel (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer) 3165140086738
£45.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus Winged Gouging Chisel (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer) B000R5LSC2
£49.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS plus Winged Gouging Chisel 22 x 250 mm 2608690007
£54.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chisel/channel chisel for rotary hammer with SDS-plus shank
Length: 250 mm, Width: 22 mm
Ideal for cutting narrow joints of variable depth
Compatible with SDS-plus chuck system
Can also be used directly with rotary hammers featuring SDS-plus with rotation stop
Suitable for concrete and masonry
Weight: 0.388 kg

Price History

1M
Bosch 2608690007 SDS-Plus Wing Chisel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel