Bosch 2608572059 SDS-Plus quick-change chuck

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 2608572059 SDS-Plus quick-change chuck
from £43.90to £83.695 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Quick-change chuck SDS plus for Bosch rotary hammers
• Easy attachment and removal without additional tools
• Compatible with GBH 4 DFE, GBH 4 DSC Professional, PBH 300 E
• Not for cordless drills, cordless hammer drills, or cordless screwdrivers
• Clamping range: SDS plus
• No carbide jaw or R/L rotation
• Features: Interchangeable SDS plus chuck
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch 2608572059 SDS-Plus quick-change chuck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 2608572059 SDS+ QC Chuck Bosch Professional Rotary Hammers
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch SDS-Plus Quick-Change Chuck (Accessories for Rotary Hammers) B000R5LQNI
£46.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill chuck SDS plus quick-change chuck 2608572059
£60.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch SDS Quick Change Chuck for GBH 4 DFE 2608572059
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608572059 Chuck Quick Change SDS-PLUS for GBH 4 DFE
£83.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quick-change chuck SDS plus for Bosch rotary hammers
Easy attachment and removal without additional tools
Compatible with GBH 4 DFE, GBH 4 DSC Professional, PBH 300 E
Not for cordless drills, cordless hammer drills, or cordless screwdrivers
Clamping range: SDS plus
No carbide jaw or R/L rotation
Features: Interchangeable SDS plus chuck

Price History

1M
Bosch 2608572059 SDS-Plus quick-change chuck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel