Bosch 2607017071 3+1 Multipack

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 2607017071 3+1 Multipack
from £18.14to £46.594 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Multipack 3+1 Mini-X-Line Sets
• Ideal for virtually any task
• Weight: 0.968 kg | Dimensions (L x W x H): 326 x 340 x 30 mm
• Contents: 7-piece Mini-X-Line metal drill bit set Ø 2/3/4/5/6/8/10 mm, 7-piece Mini-X-Line masonry drill bit set Ø 3/4/5/5.5/6/7/8 mm, 7-piece Mini-X-Line wood drill bit set Ø 3/4/5/6/7/8/10 mm, 25-piece Mini-X-Line screwdriver bit set
• Compatible with all power tool brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch 2607017071 3+1 Multipack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Mini-X-Line 4 Pack Drill Bits and Driver Bits 2607017071
£18.14
£24.09
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch Professional Accessories 2607017071 Mini X-LINE Set Multi Pack
£28.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch MultiPack Mini X Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set 2607017071
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607017071 Universal Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set X-line 46-pcs
£46.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multipack 3+1 Mini-X-Line Sets
Ideal for virtually any task
Weight: 0.968 kg | Dimensions (L x W x H): 326 x 340 x 30 mm
Contents: 7-piece Mini-X-Line metal drill bit set Ø 2/3/4/5/6/8/10 mm, 7-piece Mini-X-Line masonry drill bit set Ø 3/4/5/5.5/6/7/8 mm, 7-piece Mini-X-Line wood drill bit set Ø 3/4/5/6/7/8/10 mm, 25-piece Mini-X-Line screwdriver bit set
Compatible with all power tool brands

Price History

1M
Bosch 2607017071 3+1 Multipack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel