Bosch 2607010631 X-Line Jigsaw Blade Set
from £16.943 offers
Price History- 10-piece jigsaw blade set for metal
- Suitable for clean cuts in metal sheets, metal pipes, and metal profiles
- Compatible with jigsaws featuring T-shank system
- Includes 2x T 218 A Basic for metal, 2x T 118 G Basic for metal, 3x T 118 A Basic for metal, 3x T 118 B Basic for metal
- Material: HSS (High Speed Steel)
- Length: 92mm
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional 10 pcs. Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade Set with T-Shank (for Steel Sheets, Accessory Jigsaw) B003TWP0ZG

£16.94
£21.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Pro 10tlg. Stichsägeblatt-Set Basic for Metal zum Sägen in Metall C-2607010631

£21.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch 10-piece jigsaw blade set Basic for Metal 2607010631

£22.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 10-piece jigsaw blade set for metal |
| Suitable for clean cuts in metal sheets, metal pipes, and metal profiles |
| Compatible with jigsaws featuring T-shank system |
| Includes 2x T 218 A Basic for metal, 2x T 118 G Basic for metal, 3x T 118 A Basic for metal, 3x T 118 B Basic for metal |
| Material: HSS (High Speed Steel) |
| Length: 92mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch 2607010631 X-Line Jigsaw Blade Set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products