Bosch DWB64BC50

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
from £197.388 offersManufacturer: Bosch HausgerätePrice History
• MPN: DWB64BC50
• EPREL: 168,276
• Decorative Wall Hood Series 2 Bosch DWB64BC50
• Designbox with High Extraction Rate
• Push Buttons for Easy Power Adjustment
• Extraction Airflow of 340 m³/h for Optimal Air Quality
• Noise Level of 49/63 dB
• LED Lighting with 2 x 1.5 W
Show all product details
Best Prices
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Next Day

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DWB64BC50B COOKER EXTRACTOR HOOD VENTILATION DUCT CHIMNEY 2 PARTS (DWB.02)
BOSCH DWB64BC50B COOKER EXTRACTOR HOOD VENTILATION DUCT CHIMNEY 2 PARTS (DWB.02), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£197.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch Series 2 DWB64BC50B 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel 56140
Bosch Series 2 DWB64BC50B Integrated Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch DWB64BC50B Series 2 60cm Slimline Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
. Stand out features Barely audible in the kitchenMaximum extractor performance with little noise allowing you to carry on conversations in the kitchen without any disruption. Push Button ControlsThe easy-to-use push button controls let you set the fan speed and switch the lights on and off. LED IlluminationThe energy-saving lighting provides bright and clear lighting for the hob area. Metal Grease FiltersThe reusable grease filters can be removed for easy cleaning and are dishwasher safe too. .   . Key performance features . Energy Efficiency Class DMax. extraction rate 365m³/hNoise max. Normal Level 63dB . Features . 3 power levels2 x 1.5W LED lightColour Temperature 3500 K2 removable metal grease filter cassettesDesigned for wall mounted installation . Design . Brushed steelBox designChimney extractor hoodPush button control . Performance/technical information . Suitable for ducted or recirculating operationFor recirculated extraction recirculating kit or CleanAir recirculating kit neededMax. extraction rate 365m³/hNoise max. Normal Level 63dBMax. recirculation rate 240m³/hNoise level in recirculation mode 65dBPower rating 100 WLight Intensity 99 luxColour Temperature 3500 KElectrical cable length 1.3 mDiameter pipe ø 150 mm (ø 120 mm enclosed)Dimensions exhaust air (HxWxD) 635-965 x 600 x 500 mmDimensions recirculating (HxWxD) 635-1075 x 600 x 500 mmEnergy Efficiency Class DBlower Efficiency Class ELighting Efficiency Class AGrease Filtering Efficiency Class CAverage Energy Consumption 53.1kWh/year . Optional accessories . Recirculating kit DHZ1225 .
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch DWB64BC50B_SS
Bosch Series 2 DWB64BC50B 60 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£299.00
£319.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Bosch DWB64BC50B
DWB64BC50B Series 2 Chimney Hood
2 days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch DWB64BC50B Series 2 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel, D Rated
Extraction Rate (m3/h) - 365.3 Extraction Type - Ducted/Recirculating Quiet extraction with powerful performance LED Illumination Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 583-1163 x 600 x 500
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Bosch Series 2 60cm Slimline Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel DWB64BC50B
Bosch Series 2 60cm Slimline Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel DWB64BC50B, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods
prodImage
£328.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Bosch DWB64BC50B Series 2 60cm Slimline Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
prodImage
£364.97
£386.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Additional features
Decorative Wall Hood Series 2 Bosch DWB64BC50
Designbox with High Extraction Rate
Push Buttons for Easy Power Adjustment
Extraction Airflow of 340 m³/h for Optimal Air Quality
Noise Level of 49/63 dB
LED Lighting with 2 x 1.5 W
Dimensions: Width 60 cm
MPN
DWB64BC50
Specification
EPREL:168,276

Price History

1M
Bosch DWB64BC50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60
£699.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60
£411.11
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60
£515.34
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50
£1,739.00
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60
£849.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch DFM064W54
£308.86
Bosch DFM064W54Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60
£477.54
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DWZ1EK1U1
£76.87
Bosch DWZ1EK1U1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DFT63AC50
£189.84
Bosch Serie 4 DFT63AC50Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DUL62FA51
£199.52
Bosch DUL62FA51Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Chandelier 40 cm
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Balzac Silent 60
£197.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff D64MAC1X0
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGCH903SS
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHGCH903SS
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Midea MH90M21ET33SG
source: Marks Electrical
Midea MH90M21ET33SG
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff D62PBC0N0
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGCH903B
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHGCH903B
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Aurora 60 Smart
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Alina 60 cm (10046612)
£162.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Montblanc 90
£190.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
applianceandparts_t.p.l.m
prodImage
£197.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel