Blaupunkt VCB201

Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
Blaupunkt VCB201
from £61.48to £65.532 offersManufacturer: Blaupunkt
• Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 700 W
• Bin Capacity: 2 L
• Additional Nozzles: Universal brush, Universal nozzle
• Range of Action: 4.8 m
• Sound Pressure : 80 dB
• Suction Power Control: Manual
• Filtration System: HEPA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt VCB201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canister Vacuum Cleaner Blaupunkt Bagged with Accessories 700W Filters Class A VCB201
Canister Vacuum Cleaner Blaupunkt Bagged with Accessories 700W Filters Class A, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£61.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.48 / Unit
Blaupunkt Bagged Vacuum Cleaner Accessories 700W Canister 4.8m Cord Soft Wheels VCB201
Blaupunkt Bagged Vacuum Cleaner Accessories 700W Canister 4.8m Cord Soft Wheels, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£65.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.50 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D34.3 Centimetre
Weight:3.9 kg
Specification
Power:700 W
Bin Capacity:2 L
Sound Pressure :80 dB
Suction Power Control:Manual
Filtration System:HEPA
Additional Nozzles:Universal brush, Universal nozzle
Integrated Castors:Yes
Cable Rewinding:automatic
Range of Action:4.8 m
Power Supply:Network operation
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt VCB201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs Titan RHCV4601 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: Joybuy
Russell Hobbs Titan RHCV4601 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
£61.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher VC5200
£63.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beldray BEL0648NRG
source: OnBuy
Beldray BEL0648NRG
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RHCV3101
source: Joybuy
Russell Hobbs RHCV3101
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RHCV4101 Titan2 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHCV4101 Titan2 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs RHUV7001
source: Wilko
Russell Hobbs RHUV7001
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RHUV5601
source: Wilko
Russell Hobbs RHUV5601
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs RHTV2001
source: Joybuy
Russell Hobbs RHTV2001
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel