Blaupunkt Barcelona 200 DAB BT

Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
Blaupunkt Barcelona 200 DAB BT
from £139.99to £169.953 offersManufacturer: Blaupunkt
• Car Radio
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Receiver Music Power: 160 W
• Playback Media: CD, CD-DA, CD-R, CD-RW, MP3 playback, WMA
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), DIN-ISO, USB
• Station Memory Presets: 30
• Number of Channels: 4
• Station Search: Automatic, Manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt Barcelona 200 DAB BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blaupunkt Barcelona 200 Car Stereo Multimedia Player DAB Bluetooth CD OPC-P8HSMQB-NEW
Blaupunkt Barcelona 200 Car Stereo Multimedia Player  Specifications BLAUPUNKT BARCELONA 200DAB BT RDS tuner, DAB+ tuner, FM (RDS), AM...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt BARCELONA200DAB Single Din Stereo with DAB+, Bluetooth, CD, USB & AUX B08S4596LQ
RDS tuner, DAB+ tuner, FM (RDS), AM Bluetooth hands-free function with built-in microphone Playback formats: MP3, WMA Front USB, front Aux-In, CD drive 4 x 40 Watt max. Performance, 2-channel preamp
prodImage
£147.11
Shipping: Free
BLAUPUNKT BARCELONA 200DAB BT Retro Look Radio 2001020000004
BLAUPUNKT BARCELONA 200DAB BT Retro Look Radio, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD
Receiver Music Power:160 W
Playback Media:CD, CD-DA, CD-R, CD-RW, MP3 playback, WMA
Dimensions
Dimensions:W188 mm x D165 mm x H58 mm
Functions
EQ Controller:Yes
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), DIN-ISO, USB
Bluetooth:Yes
RDS Tuner:Yes
RDS Functions:AF (Alternative Frequency), PS (Programme Service Name), REG (Regional), TA (Traffic Announcement), TP (Traffic Programme)
Radio
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
Station Memory Presets:30
Number of Channels:4
Station Search:Automatic, Manual

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt Barcelona 200 DAB BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer DEH-S410DAB
£136.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood DPX-5200BT
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KDC-506
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer FH-S720BT
£129.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer DEH-S520BT
£118.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel