Blaupunkt 1124 DAB BT

Price History
• Car Radio
• Wavebands: Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), MW, VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Receiver Music Power: 200 W
• Playback Media: MP3 playback, WMV
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DIN-ISO, Subwoofer Output, USB
• Station Memory Presets: 48
• Number of Channels: 4
• Station Search: Automatic, Manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt 1124 DAB BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Blaupunkt BPA 1124 Dab BT, 1-DIN car radio, Dab+, Bluetooth, USB, auxiliary input, subwoofer output, multi-coloured, 4x50 Watts, 12V B0CGXXH129
1-DIN car radio with DAB+ and FM-RDS, AM tuner Bluetooth connectivity for audio streaming and making calls via the built-in hands-free kit Hands-free system with internal and external microphone 2 x USB and AUX inputs for connecting external devices Optimisation of the sound thanks to various adjustment options (highs/lows, faders, sound presets) Thanks to the built-in permanent memory, the BPA 1124 DAB BT stores user settings and preset transmitters when the main power supply fails. Integrated 200 Watt (4x50) amplifier and a 4-channel preamp guarantee excellent sound quality Sub-out for connecting an additional subwoofer Adjustable lighting colour (7 colours)
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt BPA 1124 Dab BT, 1-DIN car radio, Dab+, Bluetooth, USB, auxiliary input, subwoofer output, multi-coloured, 4x50 Watts, 12V OPC-PQS62GS-NEW
1 DIN car radio with DAB+ and FM-RDS, AM tuner Bluetooth connectivity for audio streaming and phone calls via the built-in hands-free device...
prodImage
£82.50
£86.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Blaupunkt BPA 1124 Dab BT, 1-DIN car radio, Dab+, Bluetooth, USB, auxiliary input, subwoofer output, multi-coloured, 4x50 Watts, 12V OPC-PWDXQK5-NEW
Blaupunkt BPA 1124 Dab BT, 1-DIN car radio, Dab+, Bluetooth, USB, auxiliary input, subwoofer output, multi-coloured, 4x50 Watts, 12V 1-DIN car radio...
prodImage
£89.10
£92.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blaupunkt BPA 1124 Dab BT, 1-DIN car radio, Dab+, Bluetooth, USB, auxiliary input, subwoofer output, multi-coloured, 4x50 Watts, 12V OPC-PVTD6HP-NEW
prodImage
£90.70
£94.69
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Blaupunkt BPA 1124 Dab BT, 1-DIN car radio, Dab+, Bluetooth, USB, auxiliary input, subwoofer output, multi-coloured, 4x50 Watts, 12V
Camcorder Video Camera 5K, 56MP Youtube Vlogging Camera, 3" 270 Rotatable Touchscreen WiFi Cam corder, 16X Digital Zoom, Night Vision Camcorder...
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt BPA 1124 Dab BT, 1-DIN car radio, Dab+, Bluetooth, USB, auxiliary input, subwoofer output, multi-coloured, 4x50 Watts, 12V OPC-PTPCVV2-NEW
Blaupunkt BPA 1124 Dab BT, 1-DIN car radio, Dab+, Bluetooth, USB, auxiliary input, subwoofer output, multi-coloured, 4x50 Watts, 12V 1 DIN car radio...
prodImage
£103.02
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt BPA 1124 DAB BT 1-DIN Car Radio, DAB+, Bluetooth, Hands-Free System, 2 x USB, Aux Input, Sub-Out, Multicoloured, 200 Watt OPC-PHZRX9K-NEW
Blaupunkt BPA 1124 DAB BT 1-DIN Car Radio, DAB+, Bluetooth, Hands-Free System, 2 x USB, Aux Input, Sub-Out, Multicoloured, 200 Watt Product...
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W178 mm x D102 mm x H50 mm
Functions
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DIN-ISO, Subwoofer Output, USB
RDS Tuner:Yes
RDS Functions:AF (Alternative Frequency), PS (Programme Service Name), PTY (Program Types), REG (Regional), TA (Traffic Announcement)
Radio
Wavebands:Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), MW, VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
Station Memory Presets:48
Number of Channels:4
Station Search:Automatic, Manual
System
Receiver Music Power:200 W
Playback Media:MP3 playback, WMV

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt 1124 DAB BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel