Black & Decker Replacement Chain for Alligator A6150

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker Replacement Chain for Alligator A6150
from £21.34to £22.952 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Replacement chain for Black+Decker Alligator Pruners
• 1/4" chain pitch, 42 drive links
• Length: 10 cm, chain gauge: 1.27 mm
• Original Black+Decker accessory
• Compatible with GK1000, GKC1000, GKC1000L
• Easy to resharpen, low kickback
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker Replacement Chain for Alligator A6150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER BLACK AND DECKER CHAINSAW CHAIN FITS GK1000 A6150 A6150XJ ALLIGATOR BY OREGON
£21.34
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black and Decker A6150 Chain for GK1000, 1050 and GKC1000 Alligator Loppers 250m A6150XJ
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement chain for Black+Decker Alligator Pruners
1/4" chain pitch, 42 drive links
Length: 10 cm, chain gauge: 1.27 mm
Original Black+Decker accessory
Compatible with GK1000, GKC1000, GKC1000L
Easy to resharpen, low kickback

Price History

1M
Black & Decker Replacement Chain for Alligator A6150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel