black+blum Loop

Manufacturer: black+blum
from £25.19to £34.9511 offersManufacturer: black+blum

Price History

1M
black+blum Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+BLUM - Water Bottle - Stainless Steel Thermal Insulated Leak Proof Travel Thermo Flask with Wide Spout and Stylish Vegan Leather Carry Loop - Keeps Hot for 12 hrs, Cold for 24 hrs, Ocean - 500ml B09PDYJZGN
STAINLESS STEEL TRAVEL FLASK - A compact and portable vacuum-insulated stainless-steel travel flask designed for those on-the-go. With a leak proof lid, you do not need to worry about any spills or leaks causing a mess THERMAL INSULATION - Enjoy your favourite beverages anywhere, anytime, at the right temperature. The insulated canteen can keep your favourite hot beverages hot for up to 12 hours or cold beverages cold for up to 24 hours LEAK PROOF DESIGN - A screw fit, fully stainless steel top that is built to last and has a food grade silicone ring at the seal, ensures not even the slightest drop gets out VEGAN LEATHER CARRY LOOP - Not just a pretty accessory, the artificial leather strap is a great way to make sure you never lose your top again. Securely held to the bottle by a coloured steel ring around around the neck of the bottle and a rivet in the top WIDE DRINKING SPOUT - Prefer your cold beverage with ice? The extra wide drinking spout makes it easy to load with ice cubes or even an activated charcoal filter stick. The spout makes it easy to clean, and should be hand washed only
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
BLACK+BLUM - Water Bottle - Stainless Steel Thermal Insulated Leak Proof Travel Thermo Flask with Wide Spout and Stylish Vegan Leather Carry Loop - Keeps Hot for 12 hrs, Cold for 24 hrs, Olive - 750ml B09PDZ89FX
STAINLESS STEEL TRAVEL FLASK - A compact and portable vacuum-insulated stainless steel bottle designed for those on-the-go. Say no to single-use plastic and choose to reuse with a design built to last a lifetime THERMAL INSULATION - Enjoy your favourite beverages anywhere, anytime, at the right temperature. The insulated bottle can keep your favourite drinks hot for up to 12 hours or cold for up to 24 hours 100% LEAK PROOF DESIGN - A screw fit, fully stainless steel lid and food grade silicone ring seal ensures not even the slightest drop gets out VEGAN LEATHER CARRY LOOP - Not just a pretty accessory, the artificial leather strap is a great way to make sure you never lose your lid again. Securely held to the bottle by a coloured steel ring around the neck of the bottle and a rivet in the lid top WIDE DRINKING SPOUT - Prefer your cold beverage with ice? The extra wide drinking spout makes it easy to load with ice cubes or even an activated charcoal filter stick. The spout also makes cleaning the bottle easy, and should
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Black+Blum - Water Bottle - Stainless Steel Thermal Insulated Leak Proof Travel Thermo Flask with Wide Spout and Stylish Vegan Leather Carry Loop - Keeps Hot for 12hrs, Cold for 24hrs, Orange - 500ml B09PDSFBK7
STAINLESS STEEL TRAVEL FLASK - A compact and portable vacuum-insulated stainless-steel travel flask designed for those on-the-go. With a leak proof lid, you do not need to worry about any spills or leaks causing a mess THERMAL INSULATION - Enjoy your favourite beverages anywhere, anytime, at the right temperature. The insulated canteen can keep your favourite hot beverages hot for up to 12 hours or cold beverages cold for up to 24 hours LEAK PROOF DESIGN - A screw fit, fully stainless steel top that is built to last and has a food grade silicone ring at the seal, ensures not even the slightest drop gets out VEGAN LEATHER CARRY LOOP - Not just a pretty accessory, the artificial leather strap is a great way to make sure you never lose your top again. Securely held to the bottle by a coloured steel ring around around the neck of the bottle and a rivet in the top WIDE DRINKING SPOUT - Prefer your cold beverage with ice? The extra wide drinking spout makes it easy to load with ice cubes or even an activated charcoal filter stick. The spout makes it easy to clean, and should be hand washed only
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+BLUM - Water Bottle - Stainless Steel Thermal Insulated Leak Proof Travel Thermo Flask with Wide Spout and Stylish Vegan Leather Carry Loop - Keeps Hot for 12 hrs, Cold for 24 hrs, Olive - 500ml B09PDXS9GM
STAINLESS STEEL TRAVEL FLASK - A compact and portable vacuum-insulated stainless-steel travel flask designed for those on-the-go. With a leak proof lid, you do not need to worry about any spills or leaks causing a mess THERMAL INSULATION - Enjoy your favourite beverages anywhere, anytime, at the right temperature. The insulated canteen can keep your favourite hot beverages hot for up to 12 hours or cold beverages cold for up to 24 hours LEAK PROOF DESIGN - A screw fit, fully stainless steel top that is built to last and has a food grade silicone ring at the seal, ensures not even the slightest drop gets out VEGAN LEATHER CARRY LOOP - Not just a pretty accessory, the artificial leather strap is a great way to make sure you never lose your top again. Securely held to the bottle by a coloured steel ring around around the neck of the bottle and a rivet in the top WIDE DRINKING SPOUT - Prefer your cold beverage with ice? The extra wide drinking spout makes it easy to load with ice cubes or even an activated charcoal filter stick. The spout makes it easy to clean, and should be hand washed only
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Black+Blum Explorer Vacuum Flask - Stainless Steel Leak Proof Water Bottle with Carry Loop - BPA Free Drinks Bottle for Hot or Cold Drinks, Hiking and Gym - Orange, Small 650ml B0B1DVT4RZ
BUILT FOR THE OUTDOORS – Stay hydrated while you explore the outdoors. Designed with a ribbed body for extra durability and easy grip. The powder-coated base provides resistance to tough conditions and the extra width provides stability 100% LEAK PROOF – The extra-wide spout features a stainless steel screw cap and silicone insert, designed to be completely leak proof, making spills and leaks a thing of the past VACUUM INSULATED & DOUBLE WALLED – The double walled 18/8 stainless steel offers long-lasting insulation, keeping your drinks hot for up to 12 hours and cold for up to 24 LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN – Although this bottle boasts a large volume, it weighs only 360g! It’s easy to carry along on adventures or place in your backpack HIGH QUALITY BUILD - Designed for longevity using the best materials to make a sustainable product that can be used every day. The ideal accessory for those living a healthy and active lifestyle
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Black+Blum Explorer Vacuum Flask - Stainless Steel Leak Proof Water Bottle with Carry Loop - BPA Free Drinks Bottle for Hot or Cold Drinks, Hiking and Gym - Olive, Small, 650ml B0B1DVHHXG
BUILT FOR THE OUTDOORS – Stay hydrated while you explore the outdoors. Designed with a ribbed body for extra durability and easy grip. The powder-coated base provides resistance to tough conditions and the extra width provides stability 100% LEAK PROOF – The extra-wide spout features a stainless steel screw cap and silicone insert, designed to be completely leak proof, making spills and leaks a thing of the past VACUUM INSULATED & DOUBLE WALLED – The double walled 18/8 stainless steel offers long-lasting insulation, keeping your drinks hot for up to 12 hours and cold for up to 24 LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN – Although this bottle boasts a large volume, it weighs only 360g! It’s easy to carry along on adventures or place in your backpack HIGH QUALITY BUILD - Designed for longevity using the best materials to make a sustainable product that can be used every day. The ideal accessory for those living a healthy and active lifestyle
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Black+Blum Explorer Vacuum Flask - Stainless Steel Leak Proof Water Bottle with Carry Loop - BPA Free Drinks Bottle for Hot or Cold Drinks, Hiking and Gym - Ocean, Small, 650ml B0B1DV8YB3
BUILT FOR THE OUTDOORS – Stay hydrated while you explore the outdoors. Designed with a ribbed body for extra durability and easy grip. The powder-coated base provides resistance to tough conditions and the extra width provides stability 100% LEAK PROOF – The extra-wide spout features a stainless steel screw cap and silicone insert, designed to be completely leak proof, making spills and leaks a thing of the past VACUUM INSULATED & DOUBLE WALLED – The double walled 18/8 stainless steel offers long-lasting insulation, keeping your drinks hot for up to 12 hours and cold for up to 24 LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN – Although this bottle boasts a large volume, it weighs only 360g! It’s easy to carry along on adventures or place in your backpack HIGH QUALITY BUILD - Designed for longevity using the best materials to make a sustainable product that can be used every day. The ideal accessory for those living a healthy and active lifestyle
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Black+Blum Explorer Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Leak Proof Water Bottle with Carry Loop - BPA Free Drinks Bottle for Hot or Cold Drinks, Hiking and Gym - Ocean, Large 850ml B0B1DW3YQ9
BUILT FOR THE OUTDOORS – Stay hydrated while you explore the outdoors. Designed with a ribbed body for extra durability and easy grip. The powder-coated base provides resistance to tough conditions and the extra width provides stability 100% LEAK PROOF – The extra-wide spout features a stainless steel screw cap and silicone insert, designed to be completely leak proof, making spills and leaks a thing of the past VACUUM INSULATED & DOUBLE WALLED – The double walled 18/8 stainless steel offers long-lasting insulation, keeping your drinks hot for up to 12 hours and cold for up to 24 LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN – Although this bottle boasts a large volume, it weighs only 410g! It’s easy to carry along on adventures or place in your backpack HIGH QUALITY BUILD - Designed for longevity using the best materials to make a sustainable product that can be used every day. The ideal accessory for those living a healthy and active lifestyle
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
BLACK+BLUM - Water Bottle - Stainless Steel Thermal Insulated Leak Proof Travel Thermo Flask with Wide Spout and Stylish Vegan Leather Carry Loop - Keeps Hot for 12hrs, Cold for 24hrs, Ocean - 750ml B09PDYNP64
STAINLESS STEEL TRAVEL FLASK - A compact and portable vacuum-insulated stainless steel bottle designed for those on-the-go. Say no to single-use plastic and choose to reuse with a design built to last a lifetime THERMAL INSULATION - Enjoy your favourite beverages anywhere, anytime, at the right temperature. The insulated bottle can keep your favourite drinks hot for up to 12 hours or cold for up to 24 hours 100% LEAK PROOF DESIGN - A screw fit, fully stainless steel lid and food grade silicone ring seal ensures not even the slightest drop gets out VEGAN LEATHER CARRY LOOP - Not just a pretty accessory, the artificial leather strap is a great way to make sure you never lose your lid again. Securely held to the bottle by a coloured steel ring around the neck of the bottle and a rivet in the lid top WIDE DRINKING SPOUT - Prefer your cold beverage with ice? The extra wide drinking spout makes it easy to load with ice cubes or even an activated charcoal filter stick. The spout also makes cleaning the bottle easy, and should
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Black+Blum Explorer Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Leak Proof Water Bottle with Carry Loop - BPA Free Drinks Bottle for Hot or Cold Drinks, Hiking and Gym - Olive, Large 850ml B0B1DWRPTC
BUILT FOR THE OUTDOORS – Stay hydrated while you explore the outdoors. Designed with a ribbed body for extra durability and easy grip. The powder-coated base provides resistance to tough conditions and the extra width provides stability 100% LEAK PROOF – The extra-wide spout features a stainless steel screw cap and silicone insert, designed to be completely leak proof, making spills and leaks a thing of the past VACUUM INSULATED & DOUBLE WALLED – The double walled 18/8 stainless steel offers long-lasting insulation, keeping your drinks hot for up to 12 hours and cold for up to 24 LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN – Although this bottle boasts a large volume, it weighs only 410g! It’s easy to carry along on adventures or place in your backpack HIGH QUALITY BUILD - Designed for longevity using the best materials to make a sustainable product that can be used every day. The ideal accessory for those living a healthy and active lifestyle
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Black+Blum Explorer Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Leak Proof Water Bottle with Carry Loop - BPA Free Drinks Bottle for Hot or Cold Drinks, Hiking and Gym - Orange, Large 850ml B0B1DV5B95
BUILT FOR THE OUTDOORS – Stay hydrated while you explore the outdoors. Designed with a ribbed body for extra durability and easy grip. The powder-coated base provides resistance to tough conditions and the extra width provides stability 100% LEAK PROOF – The extra-wide spout features a stainless steel screw cap and silicone insert, designed to be completely leak proof, making spills and leaks a thing of the past VACUUM INSULATED & DOUBLE WALLED – The double walled 18/8 stainless steel offers long-lasting insulation, keeping your drinks hot for up to 12 hours and cold for up to 24 LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN – Although this bottle boasts a large volume, it weighs only 410g! It’s easy to carry along on adventures or place in your backpack HIGH QUALITY BUILD - Designed for longevity using the best materials to make a sustainable product that can be used every day. The ideal accessory for those living a healthy and active lifestyle
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
black+blum Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel