Biotherm Anti-Drying Body Lotion 400 ml

Price History
• Body lotion
• Contents: 400 ml
• Skin type: Normal skin
• Moisturizing
• Regenerating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biotherm Anti-Drying Body Lotion 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Biotherm Unisex Lait Corporel Anti-Drying Body Milk 400ml - One Size 70a29405-6d95-48c5-b917-f640e37f2d0b
Biotherm Lait Corporel Anti-Drying Body Milk
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.02
£25.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Biotherm Anti-Drying Body Milk with Citrus Extracts 400ml - Deep Hydration, Lightweight Non-Greasy Formula, Revitalizing Citrus Scent OPC-PQDKD6-NEW
Biotherm Anti-Drying Body Milk With Citrus Extracts 400ml Experience deeply hydrated, nourished skin with Biotherm Anti-Drying Body Milk. Enriched...
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free
Biotherm Body milk with citrus extracts against tiredness Lait Corporel (Anti-dryness body milk) - Volume: 400 ml shopify_IT_8786842976580_47640945295684
Una A daily body lotion that instantly helps skin regain a smooth, satiny appearance. Its triple action restructures flaky skin, restores the skin's protective barrier, and protects its elasticity. naturale elasticity.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Biotherm Lait Corporel Body Milk with Citrus Extracts 400 ml Moisturizing Anti-Dryness
Body milk with citrus extracts against fatigue Lait Corporel (Anti-dryness body milk) - Volume: 400 ml
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Biotherm Body Milk with Citrus Extracts against Fatigue Lait Corporel - Volume: 400 ml
A daily body lotion that instantly helps skin regain a smooth, satiny appearance. Its triple action restructures flaky skin, restores the skin's protective barrier and protects its natural elasticity.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Biotherm Lait Corporel Active Recovery body milk 400 ml shopify_IT_14970777403716_54316480463172
Lait Corporel Active Recovery 400 ml
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Skin type: Normal skin
Moisturizing
Regenerating
Contents
400 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Biotherm Anti-Drying Body Lotion 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

551 Reviews

Latest
Good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/10/2024
|
It's a good body lotion but too expensive. I was a little bit disappointed as the original one I have ordered wasn't sent to me. I was expecting the orange bottle which is a slightly different one but much better and...View More cheaper than the one I received.View Less
Love this body lotion, it is.none greasy...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/08/2024
|
Love this body lotion, it is.none greasy and soaks into the skin quickly with a fresh scent
Biotherm: Always Excellent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/08/2024
|
Biotherm always delivers. It's one of my favorite bath and body brands. And this Biotherm Oil Therapy Baume Corps Nutri Replenishing Body Treatment is just excellent, as usual. What makes it special is that the lotion is...View More extra emollient and smooth, and sinks into my skin quickly, leaving it silky and scented. The fragrance is a light, almost orangey-floral. It lingers for a bit, then disappears. This is absolutely one of my favorite body lotions. I can't be without at least oneView Less
Always used Biotherm products and I love it Feels natural Thank you
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/06/2024
|
Always used Biotherm products and I love it Feels natural Thank you
Excellent 😎
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/05/2024
|
Excellent 😎
With reviews from

Biotherm Anti-Drying Body Lotion 400 ml Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 551 reviews
5
493
4
28
3
7
2
6
1
17
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel