Biotherm 72H Day Control Deodorant 150 ml

Manufacturer: Biotherm
from £23.00to £32.002 offersManufacturer: Biotherm
• Biotherm Homme 72h Day Control
• Antiperspirant for Men
• Prevents Sweat and Sweat Stains
• Long-Lasting Protection Against Body Odor
• Non-Irritating for Sensitive Skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Biotherm 72H Day Control Deodorant 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Biotherm Day Control 72h Extreme deodorant Protection Men 150ml shopify_IT_9384517501252_48754389942596
72-hour extreme protection (spray or ball) A shield against sweat caused by stress or intense activity. Maximum intensity: anti-graft protection for up to 3 days. Biotherm Man has ten times the protection of its deodorants thanks to its new intelligent protection technology: a dry and fresh deodorant that offers 72 hours of high performance and long-term protection against sweat, perspiration, and the elements. NEVELLY PROTECT TECHNOLOGY Intelligent technology: A complex with aluminum salts + Perlite: - Aluminum salts act to limit the development of bacteria and reduce sweating under the armpits - Capable of absorbing more than 3.5 times its weight in water without becoming a "sponge", perlite is an intelligent dehumidifier that reduces sweating during the day. - Allantoin, specially adapted to sensitive and irritated skin, deploys its restorative, relaxing and hydrating properties. Spray ball
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Biotherm Day Control Deodorant 72h Extreme Protection Man 150ml shopify_IT_10031430828312_51545034227992
72 hours of extreme protection (spray or ball) A shield against sweat due to stress or intense activity. Maximum intensity: anti-transplant protection for up to 3 days. Biotherm Man has ten times the protection from his deodorants thanks to its new protection-smart technology: a deodorant secco and fresh that offers 72 hours of high performance and long-term protection against sweat, sweat, circumstances. NEVELLY PROTECT TECHNOLOGY Intelligent technology A complex with aluminum salts + Perlite: - aluminum salts act to limit the development of bacteria and reduce sweating under the armpits - capable of absorbing more than 3.5 times its weight in water without becoming "sponge", perlite is an intelligent dehumidifier that reduces the day. - Allantoin, specially adapted to sensitive and irritated skin, deploys its restorative, relaxing and moisturizing properties. Spray ball
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Biotherm Homme 72h Day Control
Antiperspirant for Men
Prevents Sweat and Sweat Stains
Long-Lasting Protection Against Body Odor
Non-Irritating for Sensitive Skin

Price History

1M
Biotherm 72H Day Control Deodorant 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel