Dove Invisible Dry Roll-On

Price History
Deo roll-on - against white deodorant marks Contents: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dove Invisible Dry Roll-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dove Advanced Care Anti-Perspirant Roll On Invisible Dry 50ml
Dove Advanced Care Anti-Perspirant Roll On Invisible Dry provides superior 72-hour protection against sweat and odor, keeping you feeling fresh and confident all day long. Its advanced formula is designed to be invisible on skin, guaranteeing no unsightly white marks on your clothes. Infused with our unique Triple Moisturising technology, it deeply hydrates and protects the delicate underarm area with glycerin and nourishing skin naturals. This gentle, alcohol-free deodorant is kind to your skin, even after shaving. Start your day with a delicate and soothing white freesia scent. For best results, apply to clean, dry skin.
2 days
prodImage
£1.50
£5.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dove Dove Deo Care Roll-On Invisible Dry 50 Ml shopify_IT_15133654942020_54940510814532
Roll-On Invisible Dry Advanced Care Deodorant Dove - 0 Stains Roll-on Deodorant | Anti-stain formula | Enriched with moisturizing cream | Up to 48 hours of protection | 0% alcohol | A classic with a pleasant and delicate scent, the Invisible Dry Advanced Care roll-on deodorant by Dove offers up to 48 hours of protection. With una With a soft fragrance, this delicate roll-on deodorant is enriched with a moisturizing cream that cares for and soothes the skin, even after hair removal. With a special stain-resistant formula, apply it whenever you want without worrying about staining your clothes! Take it with you wherever you go thanks to its small, compact size! Lightweight, alcohol-free formula. For una fragrant, soft and blemish-free skin.| INCI Benzyl Salicylate | Calcium Chloride | Glycerin | Coumarin | Glycine | Benzyl Alcohol | Hexyl Cinnamal | Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone | Linalool | Aluminum Sesquichlorohydrate | Citronellol | Aqua | Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil | Steareth-20 | Geraniol | Limonene | Pentaerythrityl Tetra-di-t-butyl | Hydroxyhydrocinnamate | Cinnamyl Alcohol | Parfum | Disodium EDTA | Hydroxycitronellal | Steareth-2 The ingredients listed in the online shop may differ from those listed on the packaging. | Directions for use: Apply the roller gently to each underarm. It glides easily, so use circular motions for best coverage. | Roll-On Format: 50 ml.
prodImage
£4.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Deo roll-on - against white deodorant marks Contents: 50 ml

Price History

1M
Dove Invisible Dry Roll-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Dove Invisible Dry Roll-On
prodImage
£1.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£4.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel