BioTech Vegan Protein 500 g

• Vegan protein complex (rice and peas) with additional amino acids
• Contains quinoa flour, acai berry powder, and goji berry powder
• Reduced plastic packaging for a sustainable future
• Free from artificial additives such as preservatives or colorants
• Recommended for vegetarians, vegans, and people with lactose intolerance
Show all product details

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BioTechUSA Vegan Protein | Rice and Pea-Based Shake with Superfoods and Amino Acids | Sugar, Lactose, and Gluten-Free, 500 g, Hazelnut B085RH7H7H
🌿 VEGAN PROTEIN COMPLEX: A blend of rice and pea proteins for dairy free muscle support and growth. The two protein types also complement each other, thereby helping to achieve an optimal amino acid profile. 🌈 3 TYPES OF SUPERFOODS: Enriched with quinoa flour, acai berry powder, and goji berry powder for added benefits. 💚 REDUCED PLASTIC PACKAGING: Environmentally conscious design with less plastic to support a sustainable future for our planet. 🚫 FREE FROM ARTIFICIAL ADDITIVES: No preservatives, artificial colors, GMOs, or aspartame for a cleaner, natural formula. 🏋️
prodImage
£12.96
£17.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BioTechUSA Vegan Protein | Rice and Pea-Based Shake with Superfoods and Amino Acids | Sugar, Lactose, and Gluten-Free, 500 g, Forest Fruit B07QD5CD7K
🌿 VEGAN PROTEIN COMPLEX: A blend of rice and pea proteins for dairy free muscle support and growth. The two protein types also complement each other, thereby helping to achieve an optimal amino acid profile. 🌈 3 TYPES OF SUPERFOODS: Enriched with quinoa flour, acai berry powder, and goji berry powder for added benefits. 💚 REDUCED PLASTIC PACKAGING: Environmentally conscious design with less plastic to support a sustainable future for our planet. 🚫 FREE FROM ARTIFICIAL ADDITIVES: No preservatives, artificial colors, GMOs, or aspartame for a cleaner, natural formula. 🏋️
prodImage
£15.70
£20.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BioTechUSA Vegan Protein
BioTechUSA Vegan Protein, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£16.33
£20.32
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BioTechUSA Vegan Protein
BioTechUSA Vegan Protein, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£16.33
£20.32
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Biotech USA Vegan Protein - 500g Chocolate - Cinnamon BTU-22836
Biotech USA Vegan Protein - 500g Chocolate - Cinnamon
prodImage
£19.66
Shipping: Free
Biotech USA Vegan Protein - 500g Chocolate - Cinnamon BTU-22836-A
Biotech USA Vegan Protein - 500g Chocolate - Cinnamon
prodImage
£19.73
Shipping: Free
Biotech USA (Banana) Vegan Protein with Quinoa, Goji & Acai Berry OPC-P5WXSKP-NEW
(Banana) Vegan Protein with Quinoa, Goji & Acai Berry
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
BiotechUSA Vegan Protein, Hazelnut - 500 grams OPC-P82T5CX-NEW
Vegan Protein, Hazelnut - 500 grams
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BioTechUSA Vegan Protein
BioTechUSA Vegan Protein, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£16.33
£20.32
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BioTechUSA Vegan Protein
BioTechUSA Vegan Protein, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£16.33
£20.32
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BioTechUSA Vegan Protein | Rice and Pea-Based Shake with Superfoods and Amino Acids | Sugar, Lactose, and Gluten-Free, 500 g, Chocolate-Cinnamon P36120
🌿 VEGAN PROTEIN COMPLEX: A blend of rice and pea proteins for dairy free muscle support and growth. The two protein types also complement each other, thereby helping to achieve an optimal amino acid profile. 🌈 3 TYPES OF SUPERFOODS: Enriched with quinoa flour, acai berry powder, and goji berry powder for added benefits. 💚 REDUCED PLASTIC PACKAGING: Environmentally conscious design with less plastic to support a sustainable future for our planet. 🚫 FREE FROM ARTIFICIAL ADDITIVES: No preservatives, artificial colors, GMOs, or aspartame for a cleaner, natural formula. 🏋️
prodImage
£19.96
£24.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BioTechUSA Vegan Protein | Rice and Pea-Based Shake with Superfoods and Amino Acids | Sugar, Lactose, and Gluten-Free, 500 g, Chocolate-Cinnamon P36120
🌿 VEGAN PROTEIN COMPLEX: A blend of rice and pea proteins for dairy free muscle support and growth. The two protein types also complement each other, thereby helping to achieve an optimal amino acid profile. 🌈 3 TYPES OF SUPERFOODS: Enriched with quinoa flour, acai berry powder, and goji berry powder for added benefits. 💚 REDUCED PLASTIC PACKAGING: Environmentally conscious design with less plastic to support a sustainable future for our planet. 🚫 FREE FROM ARTIFICIAL ADDITIVES: No preservatives, artificial colors, GMOs, or aspartame for a cleaner, natural formula. 🏋️
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
Biotech USA (Forest Fruit) Vegan Protein with Quinoa, Goji & Acai Berry OPC-P5WXSKJ-NEW
(Forest Fruit) Vegan Protein with Quinoa, Goji & Acai Berry
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Biotech USA (Chocolate-Cinnamon) Vegan Protein with Quinoa, Goji & Acai Berry OPC-P5WXSKN-NEW
(Chocolate-Cinnamon) Vegan Protein with Quinoa, Goji & Acai Berry
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Biotech USA (Vanilla Cookie) Vegan Protein with Quinoa, Goji & Acai Berry OPC-P5WXSKM-NEW
(Vanilla Cookie) Vegan Protein with Quinoa, Goji & Acai Berry
prodImage
£24.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vegan protein complex (rice and peas) with additional amino acids
Contains quinoa flour, acai berry powder, and goji berry powder
Reduced plastic packaging for a sustainable future
Free from artificial additives such as preservatives or colorants
Recommended for vegetarians, vegans, and people with lactose intolerance

Price History

1M 3M
BioTech Vegan Protein 500 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/03/2021
|
Great quality vegan protein, not irritating to the digestive system at all, great taste too!
Excellent Taste (Chocolate-Cinnamon)
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/02/2021
|
I recently switched from my regular Gold Standard Protein to this one to go more vegan. I was a bit skeptical about non-whey at first, but have been very pleasantly surprised with this - This goes perfectly with my daily oatmeal...View More and the chocolate-cinnamon taste is amazing and honestly may be the best tasting powder I have had so far. I find that it does keep some consistency unless you use a lot of liquid, but for breakfast that is quite perfect. I havent tried it in shakes yet though, but thinkView Less
Excellent protein powder
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/09/2020
|
Great taste, I usually buy this protein as I’m lactose intolerant. Never had an issue with this one. The forest fruit one is my favourite.
Taste good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/10/2018
|
Taste good
The best vegan protein
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/09/2018
|
I really like the taste. I like to have protein in a cream version and not as a shake. The taste with just a bit of almond milk is unbelievably good and I totally recommend it.
With reviews from

BioTech Vegan Protein 500 g Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Olimp DAA Xtreme Prolact-Block
£12.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioTech AAKG 1000 mg tablet
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BioTech BCAA 6000 Tablet
£12.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioTech 100% Pure Whey Hazelnut 454 g
£14.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
ESN Vitamin Stack 120 Capsules
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olimp Carbo-Nox 1000 g
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olimp AMOK 60 capsule
£10.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olimp Gain Bolic 6000 1000 g
£15.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
BioTech L-Carnitine + Chrome 500 ml
£15.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioTech Vegan Protein 500 g
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: £4.49
welzohealth
prodImage
£16.33
Shipping: £3.99
welzohealth
prodImage
£16.33
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel