Bioderma Nodé DS+ 125 ml
Manufacturer: Bioderma
- Shampoo
- Contents: 125 ml
- For greasy dandruff
- Sebum-regulating
- Itch-relieving
Manufacturer:
Bioderma
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bioderma Node DS+ Anti Dandruff Intense Shampoo 125ml
Bioderma Node DS+ Anti Dandruff Intense Shampoo 125ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Not Available Bioderma Node DS+ Anti Dandraff Shampoo 125ml
Bioderma Node DS+ Anti Dandraff Shampoo 125ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£15.00
Shipping: Free
Bioderma Anti-Dandruff Shampoo and Recurrence Node Ds + Intense Anti-Dandruff 125 ml shopify_IT_10073583649048_51648637174040
The anti-dandruff shampoo Bioderma NODE DS + Intense Anti-Dandruff 125 ml is una an effective solution against persistent dandruff. Its innovative formula eliminates visible flakes and prevents their reappearance, leaving the scalp clean and purified. Suitable for sensitive skin, it soothes itching and irritation, providing immediate comfort. Ideal for a gentle yet intense action, this treatment regenerates hair ensuring a lasting effect and una healthy and shiny hair. Perfect for those seeking professional results at home.
in stock

£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bioderma Node DS+ Intense Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 125ml shopify_IT_8906903585092_48070389530948
The knot DS+ The shampoo eases the problem and adds shine, flexibility, and volume to the hair. Excellent skin and eye tolerance. Dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested.

£23.00
Shipping: Free
Bioderma Node DS+ Intense Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 125 ml shopify_IT_15208978317636_55340165300548
Bioderma Nodé DS+ Intensive Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 125 ml una is a specific solution designed to effectively combat persistent dandruff and the associated itching. Formulated with gentle and targeted ingredients, this shampoo gently cleanses the scalp while maintaining its balance naturale without being harsh. Its intensive action visibly reduces flakes and prevents the appearance of new formations, ensuring una an immediate and long-lasting sensation of comfort. Ideal for chi those who suffer from dry or oily dandruff, it ensures soft, light, and easy-to-comb hair. Bioderma Nodé DS+ combines dermatological effectiveness and high tolerance, representing una a safe choice for chi those who wish to treat their scalp with a professional and high-performance product.

£23.00
Shipping: Free
Bioderma Nodé DS+ Intense Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 125ml shopify_IT_9746427740440_50068578828568
Bioderma Nodà© DS+ Intense Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 125ml is the ideal solution for those who want to effectively eliminate persistent dandruff and scalp irritation. Thanks to its delicate but powerful formula, it acts against the proliferation of the microorganisms responsible for dandruff, ensuring a soothing and protective action. Enriched with purifying and nourishing agents, it leaves hair clean, soft and visibly healthier from the first use. Also suitable for sensitive scalp, it helps restore skin balance, preventing itching and flaking. Bioderma Nodà© DS+ is a dermatologically tested product that offers an effective and respectful solution, perfect for those looking for a specific treatment against intense dandruff without sacrificing the well-being of the scalp.
in stock

£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| For greasy dandruff |
| Sebum-regulating |
| Itch-relieving |
| 125 ml |
Price History
1M
Bioderma Nodé DS+ 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products