Billing Boats Progress fish trawler (BB0240)

Manufacturer: Billing Boats
from £69.41to £85.254 offersManufacturer: Billing Boats
• Model: Progress Fishing Trawler
• Scale: 1:60
• Material: Pre-cut Plastic Hull
• Remote Control: Prepared for RC Operation
• Manual: Detailed Instruction Manual with Color Photos
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Billing Boats Progress fish trawler (BB0240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Billing Boats BB240 - Progress - 1:60 Scale - Wooden, Metal and Plastic Assembly Kit - Assembly Required - RC Ready BILPROGRESS240
Scale 1:60 Length: 38 cm Width: 10 cm Height: 27 cm Fishing in the North Sea has long been a major industry. Trawlers fishing in the North Sea often go to sea for three weeks, spending about 7-10 days actually catching fish. These vessels departed from countries along the North Sea, including England and Denmark. "Progress" is based on one of these trawlers. Pre-cut plastic hull Radio control ready (*NOT* includes the necessary elements for motorization) Instruction manual accompanied by detailed colour photos
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
Billing Boats 1/60 Scale Progress B240 Plastic Hull Model Kit BB240
Billing Boats 1/60 Scale Progress B240 Plastic Hull Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Billing Boats 1/60 Scale Progress Plastic Hull Model Kit BB240
Billing Boats 1/60 Scale Progress Plastic Hull Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£85.15
Shipping: Free
Billing Boats BB240 - Progress - 1:60 Scale - Wooden, Metal and Plastic Assembly Kit - Assembly Required - RC Ready
Features Scale 1:60 Length: 38 cm Width: 10 cm Height: 27 cm Fishing in the North Sea has long been a major industry. Trawlers fishing in the...
prodImage
£85.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: Progress Fishing Trawler
Scale: 1:60
Material: Pre-cut Plastic Hull
Remote Control: Prepared for RC Operation
Manual: Detailed Instruction Manual with Color Photos

Price History

1M 3M
Billing Boats Progress fish trawler (BB0240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kreativity-World
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
cornwallmodelboats
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
alwayshobbies
prodImage
£85.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel