Bicycle Poker Chip 8g with Tray (Game Accessory)
- Premium poker chips in tournament quality
- Each chip weighs 8g, made from a clay-plastic composite
- Set includes 100 chips
- 40 green, 30 blue, 20 red, 10 black chips
Price History
1M 3M
Bicycle Poker Chip 8g with Tray (Game Accessory)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sears Bicycle Poker Chips by States United 0073854010716 UC1071

£21.80
Shipping: Free
Bicycle Poker Chips 8 grs Pack 100 B0006ZJPTG

£22.86
Shipping: Free
Fiets Bicycle 8G 100Count Clay Poker Chips W/Casino Tray Premium 8G Clay-Filled Poker Chips with Casino Tray 100Count B0006ZJPTG

£33.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Premium poker chips in tournament quality |
| Each chip weighs 8g, made from a clay-plastic composite |
| Set includes 100 chips |
| 40 green, 30 blue, 20 red, 10 black chips |
Price History
1M 3M
Bicycle Poker Chip 8g with Tray (Game Accessory)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products