Biberna Charlotte 80 x 40 cm

Manufacturer: Biberna
from £10.21to £10.222 offersManufacturer: Biberna
• Bedding set: 1 duvet cover, 1 pillowcase 80 x 80 cm
• Material: 100% cotton, jacquard satin
• Care: machine washable up to 60 degrees, suitable for tumble drying
• Closure: hidden quality zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biberna Charlotte 80 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biberna 0676066 Bedding Pillowcase GOTS Jacqaurd Satin 1x 40 x 80 cm Mint B07NY14T9R
biberna 0676066 Bedding Pillowcase GOTS Jacquard Satin 1x 40 x 80 cm Mint 100% cotton, approx. 145gsm Cotton Jacquard Satin Zip design, woven plain pattern Washable up to 60 °C, tumble dryer-safe Brand quality from Biberna, ecologically harmless (Oeko-Tex Standard 100)
prodImage
£10.21
£14.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Biberna 0676066 Jacquard Satin Bed Linen Set with Pillowcase 1x 135 x 200 cm and 1x 80 x 80 cm White B07NY15T7G
biberna 0676066 Bedding Pillowcase GOTS Jacquard Satin 1x 40 x 80 cm White 100% cotton, approx. 145gsm Cotton Jacquard Satin Zip design, woven plain pattern Washable up to 60 °C, tumble dryer-safe Brand quality from Biberna, ecologically harmless (Oeko-Tex Standard 100)
prodImage
£10.22
£14.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Bedding set: 1 duvet cover, 1 pillowcase 80 x 80 cm
Material: 100% cotton, jacquard satin
Care: machine washable up to 60 degrees, suitable for tumble drying
Closure: hidden quality zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Biberna Charlotte 80 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.21
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.22
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel