Childhome Tipi slatted frame 70 x 140 cm
from £70.541 offer
Price History- Slatted Frame
- Material: Beech wood
- Suitable for: Childhome Tipi Bed
- Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x L140 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Childhome Tipi slatted frame 70 x 140 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Träumeland Brise 70 x 140 cm
£189.42
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Childhome Tipi & House B140TIPIMF Bed Base, 70 x 140 x 40 cm, Beige (Natural) B07DJPXBSV
Childhome Bedroom Unisex children's bedroom bedding Bed base – 70140 (detachable) (CHB140TIPIMF)

£70.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Suitable for: Childhome Tipi Bed |
| Dimensions: | W70 Centimetre x L140 cm |
|---|
| Beech wood |
Price History
1M 3M
Childhome Tipi slatted frame 70 x 140 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
6 Reviews
Latest
|
04/07/2020
|
From Trustami
Fits perfectly over the house bed we bought for our 3 year old and makes bed time a little easier! It’s a lovely thick cotton fabric and very well made, would definitely recommend!
|
04/07/2020
|
From Trustami
Fits perfectly over the house bed we bought for our 3 year old and makes bed time a little easier! It’s a lovely thick cotton fabric and very well made, would definitely recommend!
Simple assembly, some flaws, but acceptable.
|
20/06/2020
|
From Trustami
|
20/06/2020
|
From Trustami
Poor quality
|
01/11/2019
|
From Trustami
Poor quality product, took me ages to put together. Actually it is my return
Back
Next
Childhome Tipi slatted frame 70 x 140 cm Review Summary
3.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
Popular Products