BGS Rubber pad 120 mm

Price History
• Rubber Pad
• Compatible with J.A.B. BECKER / ATH / HOFMANN / HERMANN
• ShA 85° +/5
• Ø 120 mm, Height 19 mm, Weight 0.172 kg
• Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BGS Rubber pad 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BGS 7049 | Rubber Pad | for Auto Lifts | Ø 120 mm B085LWW1J3
ShA 85° +/- 5 suitable for Launch / Twin Busch / RP Tools material: rubber inner diameter: 108 mm | outer diameter: 120 mm | height: 32 mm
prodImage
£11.59
£16.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BGS 7051 | Rubber Pad | for Auto Lifts | Ø 120 mm B085LWFN6X
ShA 85° +/- 5 suitable for J.A.B. BECKER / ATH / HOFMANN / HERMANN material: rubber + steel plate inner diameter: 110 mm | outer diameter: 120 mm | height: 19 mm
prodImage
£14.02
£18.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BGS 6471 | Rubber Pad | for Auto Lifts | Ø 120 mm B07W7TW4BK
inner diameter: 108 mm outer diameter: 120 mm height: 26 mm ShA 80° SBR rubber suitable for Grazia, UB, Ravaglioli, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: BGS
prodImage
£15.98
£20.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BGS 7053 | Rubber Pad | for Auto Lifts | Ø 120 mm
ShA 85° +/- 5 suitable for MAHA material: rubber + steel plate inner diameter: 113 mm | outer diameter: 120 mm | height: 22 mm
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
BGS 7052 | Rubber Pad | for Auto Lifts | Ø 120 mm B085LWJHFT
ShA 85° +/- 5 suitable for MAHA material: rubber inner diameter: 113 mm | outer diameter: 120 mm | height: 23 mm
prodImage
£14.07
£18.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BGS 6472 | Rubber Pad | for Auto Lifts | Ø 120 mm B07WLM66ZK
inner diameter: 110 mm outer diameter: 120 mm height: 26 mm 3 fixation points ShA 80° SBR rubber suitable for Ravaglioli
prodImage
£14.11
£18.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BGS 7050 | Rubber Pad | for Auto Lifts | Ø 120 mm B085LWJHGG
ShA 85° +/- 5 suitable for J.A.B. BECKER / ATH / HOFMANN / HERMANN material: rubber inner diameter: 110 mm | outer diameter: 120 mm | height: 19 mm
prodImage
£14.83
£19.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BGS 7053 | Rubber Pad | for Auto Lifts | Ø 120 mm B085LW9ZW7
ShA 85° +/- 5 suitable for MAHA material: rubber + steel plate inner diameter: 113 mm | outer diameter: 120 mm | height: 22 mm
prodImage
£16.73
£21.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BGS 7046 | Rubber Pad | for Auto Lifts | Ø 120 mm B085LW5FSM
ShA 85° +/- 5 suitable for Twin Busch material: rubber inner diameter: 105 mm | outer diameter: 120 mm | height: 30 mm
prodImage
£18.36
£22.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Rubber Pad
Compatible with J.A.B. BECKER / ATH / HOFMANN / HERMANN
ShA 85° +/5
Ø 120 mm, Height 19 mm, Weight 0.172 kg
Material: Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
BGS Rubber pad 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BGS

BGS Hydraulic Bottle Jack 10 t (1977)
£111.99
BGS Hydraulic Bottle Jack 10 t (1977)Compare 1 Prices
BGS Hydraulic Trolley Jack (2889)
£210.51
BGS Hydraulic Trolley Jack (2889)Compare 1 Prices
BGS Oil Drain Canister 20 l (8719)
£132.67
BGS Oil Drain Canister 20 l (8719)Compare 1 Prices
BGS Tie Rod Gauge Set (8305)
£101.01
BGS Tie Rod Gauge Set (8305)Compare 1 Prices
BGS Set of 4 fixing pins (8306)
£21.69
BGS Set of 4 fixing pins (8306)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CTEK Bumper 10
£11.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Level Pro
£10.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H4 (64193NL-2HB)
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
CTEK Comfort Indicator Clamp
£13.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Ulra Life H7 2 pcs. (64210ULT-2HB)
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Adapter 9907
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.02
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel