Beurer MP 70 Replenishment Set

Manufacturer: Beurer
from £27.00to £38.994 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Paraffin Refill Set
• Suitable for: Beurer MP 70 Paraffin Bath
• Paraffin wax: 2 pieces
• Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer MP 70 Replenishment Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer MP70 Paraffin Wax Bath and / or MP 70 replacement Set Wax Sheets 589.43
Beurer MP70 Paraffin Wax Bath and / or MP 70 replacement Set Wax Sheets, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Waxing Supplies
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.00 / Unit
Beurer Orange Flavour Wax Refills 0638298
Indulge in salon-style pampering at home with the Beurer Orange Flavour Wax Refills. Made for the Beurer Orange Essence Paraffin Wax Bath, each pack includes two containers of 450g paraffin wax infused with a bright orange flavour that leaves your skin feeling soft and fresh. Additionally, the set comes with 30 plastic liners for mess-free use.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Beurer Wax Set for MP70 Paraffin Bath | 2 x 450g Paraffin Wax | 30 Plastic Bath Liners | Delicious Orange-Scented Wax | for Supple Skin on Your Hands, feet and Elbows B0163B9UFU
FOR USE WITH THE BEURER MP70 PARAFFIN WAX BATH: This set contains 2x 450g of high-quality paraffin wax and 30 liners so you can stay moisturised AMAZING SCENT: Delicious orange scent for an indulgent wax bath BENEFITS OF A PARAFFIN WAX BATH: Cares for coarse, dry skin by promoting the absorption of nutrients and moisture and boosting circulation Unit count: 1.0 Target gender: female
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer Wax Set for MP70 Paraffin Bath | 2 x 450g Paraffin Wax | 30 Plastic Bath MP 70 Nachkaufset
Beurer Wax Set for MP70 Paraffin Bath | 2 x 450g Paraffin Wax | 30 Plastic Bath, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Waxing Supplies
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:900 g
Other
Suitable for: Beurer MP 70 Paraffin Bath
Paraffin wax: 2 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer MP 70 Replenishment Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer MG 99 Compact
£69.99
Beurer MG 99 CompactCompare 5 Prices
Beurer IL 35
£64.99
Beurer IL 35Compare 5 Prices
Beurer EM 59
£75.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 9 Prices
Beurer UB 60
£91.76
Beurer UB 60Compare 1 Prices
Beurer HK125 XXL
£45.99
Beurer HK125 XXLCompare 6 Prices
Beurer HK 123 XXL Nordic
£24.99
Beurer HK 123 XXL NordicCompare 5 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£75.00
Beurer FB 35Compare 3 Prices
Beurer MP 64
£52.00
Beurer MP 64Compare 12 Prices
Beurer MP 84
£74.98
Beurer MP 84Compare 5 Prices
Beurer UB 90
£78.53
Beurer UB 90Compare 1 Prices
buyatease
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.00 / Unit
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
selltwotravel
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel