Beurer MP 70

Price History
• Paraffin Bath
• Temperature control: stepless
• Operation indicator
• Heating indicator
• Mains operation
• Dimensions: H18.5 Centimetre x W23 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer MP 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Beurer MP70 Paraffin Wax Bath | For supple & soft skin on your hands, feet and elbows | Promotes deeper absorption of moisture and nutrients| Includes 2 x 450g of scented paraffin wax + plastic foils B016KVYHYC
PARAFFIN BATH: The MP70 cares for coarse and dry skin by promoting blood circulationand deeper absorption of nutrients and moisture without greasy residues HANDS, FEET AND ELBOWS: Generously sized so you can submerge those areas prone to cracked an stressed skin such as your hands, elbows or feet ORANGE SCENTED WAX: The paraffin wax bath comes with 2 x 450g of premium paraffin wax (orange scented) and 30 plastic sheets SELF-CARE: Well-maintained hands and nails are essential to make a good impression and boost up your self-esteem. Take your beauty routine to the next level with a paraffin wax bath ADJUSTABLE TEMPERATURE: The easy-to-use electric wax bath comes with a continuous temperature regulation system for an optimal paraffin temperature
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer MP70 Paraffin Wax Bath and / or MP 70 replacement Set Wax Sheets 589.32
Beurer MP70 Paraffin Wax Bath and / or MP 70 replacement Set Wax Sheets, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Waxing Supplies
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.00 / Unit
Beurer MP70 Paraffin Wax Bath For Hands Feet Elbows with Wax and 30 Sheets 589.32
Beurer MP70 Paraffin Wax Bath For Hands Feet Elbows with Wax and 30 Sheets, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Waxing Supplies
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.00 / Unit
BEURER MP 70 Paraffin Bath, White 10223515
Make your skin smooth with the Beurer MP 70 Paraffin Bath. Using the bath opens up pores and stimulates blood circulation. It can help nutrients and moisture to be absorbed into the skin on your hands, feet and elbows.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£81.99
£87.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Beurer MP70 Paraffin Wax Bath | For supple skin on your hands, feet and elbows | Promotes deeper absorption of moisture and nutrients| Includes 2 x 45 OPC-P6FKBZD-NEW
Beurer MP70 Paraffin Wax Bath | For supple skin on your hands, feet and elbows | Promotes deeper absorption of moisture and nutrients| Includes 2 x...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
BEURER MP 70 Paraffin Bath - White, Silver/Grey,White 10252893
Say goodbye to hard, damaged skin. This Beurer paraffin bath's wax therapy will open up your pores and treat dry skin. It helps your derma to absorb nutrients and moisturises your hands, feet and elbows leaving them silky smooth. Simply melt the wax down, pop your hand in then seal the treatment with a plastic sheet. And don't worry, you'll find everything you need in the box so you can get going straight away. Good to know - Adjust the temperature for better blood circulation so your skin will have a healthy glow - The orange scent of the wax will leave you smelling as good as you look - No more guesswork - the LED indicators let you keep a tab on its heat settings - Wind the power cord up and stop the wire from getting in a tangle
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£87.99
£93.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H18.5 Centimetre x W23 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Other
Temperature control: stepless
Operation indicator
Heating indicator
Mains operation

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer MP 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer MG 99 Compact
£71.37
Beurer MG 99 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Beurer EM 59
£69.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 9 Prices
Beurer HK 123 XXL Nordic
£42.99
Beurer HK 123 XXL NordicCompare 1 Prices
Beurer MP 84
£60.00
Beurer MP 84Compare 2 Prices
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails Pro
£139.99
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails ProCompare 3 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£49.99
Beurer FB 35Compare 3 Prices
Beurer MP 62
£42.99
Beurer MP 62Compare 8 Prices
Beurer HD 75 Cosy
£46.41
Beurer HD 75 CosyCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer MP 41
£67.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sanitas SMA 36
£62.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MP 48
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MP 70
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
buyatease
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.00 / Unit
buyatease
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.00 / Unit
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel