Beurer MP 52

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer MP 52
from £49.92to £106.006 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Steplessly adjustable, clockwise and counterclockwise rotation
• With 7 high-quality attachments for nail and skin care
• Includes 10 disposable sandpaper attachments
• Fine sapphire disc, fine sapphire cone, coarse sapphire cone, felt cone for smoothing and polishing, flame-shaped bur, round sapphire bur, attachment for using sandpaper attachments
• For well-groomed hands and feet
• Dimensions: Height 1.8 cm, Width 2.1 cm, Depth 14.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beurer MP 52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer Power Manicure & Pedicure Set MP 52
Add a touch of indulgence to your hand and footcare routine with the Beurer Power Manicure/Pedicure Set. This extra-slim manicure set fits comfortably in your hand and allows you to file your nails precisely with seven different attachments, each made of sapphire. Adjustable with clockwise and anti-clockwise rotation, this set is your ticket to a well-groomed and neat result.
prodImage
£49.92
£53.87
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Beurer MP52 Nail Drill, Electric Manicure Device, Up to 15,000 RPM, 7 Sapphire & Felt Attachments, for Hands & Feet B0CPM9XJFT
PRECISE APPLICATION: Thanks to the slim and ergonomic design, the Beurer MP 52 manicure and pedicure device fits comfortably in the hand and is perfectly suited for precisely filing and shaping nails - for well-groomed hands and feet CONTINUOUSLY ADJUSTABLE: The speed of the nail cutter can be continuously adjusted from 6,000 to 15,000 rpm, as well as in clockwise and anti-clockwise rotation, allowing the device to be tailored to individual needs HIGH-QUALITY ATTACHMENTS: The attachments for nail and skin care are made of high-quality sapphire, felt and ceramic – also suitable for artificial nails INCLUDED IN DELIVERY: Included in delivery is a USB-C cable with adapter and a handy storage pouch PARTICULARLY POWERFUL: With the extra powerful Beurer manicure and pedicure device, you can shape your nails with particular ease
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
Beurer - MP 52 Manicure & Pedicure Set - 3 Years Warranty 20_00057003 - Set Manicure MP 52
Model number: 2171 Model Number: 2171 Item Weight: 52.5 g
prodImage
£53.00
£71.47
Shipping: £18.47
with shipping: £18.47
Beurer MP52 SLIM MANICURE/PEDICURE PEN MP52-57004
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
Beurer Manicure and Pedicure Set Mp52 shopify_IT_10073582305560_51648635830552
Set Contents: Manicure and pedicure device, 1 unit + 7 accessori for nail and skin care — sapphire disc, fine sapphire cone, coarse sapphire cone, felt cone, flame-shaped accessory, sapphire accessory, round accessory for accessori of abrasive paper, 10 accessori disposable abrasive paper.| The MP 52 manicure set from Beurer is a practical at-home nail care kit. It is suitable not only for manicures but also for pedicures. This device makes it easy to treat nails on both the right and left hands, as the accessori can rotate in both directions. With this, you will achieve precise treatment and correction of the nail plates. All abrasive paper accessori are disposable.| Features of the MP 52 manicure set from Beurer: | - Offers rotation both right and left; - Smooth and easy-to-use adjustment; - Powered by a powerful electric motor (10 W); - Reaches up to 15,000 RPM; - The accessori are suitable for people with diabetes; - Includes una case and a USB-C cable with adapter; - Device dimensions: 14.2 x 2.1 x 1.8 cm; - Operates with electric power; - Automatic shutdown after 20 minutes.
in stock
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Manicure and pedicure set Beurer MP52 shopify_IT_15350968254788_55865881428292
The manicure and pedicure set MP52 from Beurer represents the complete solution for nail care directly at home. Designed to ensure professional treatments, this kit offers a una range of versatile and high-quality accessori, designed to meet all beauty needs for hands and feet. Equipped with an ergonomic una struttura and durable materials, the MP52 ensures precision and comfort during use. Among its main features are several interchangeable tips, ideal for filing, polishing, removing cuticles, and softening hard skin. The quiet operation and adjustable speed allow for personalized and comfortable use, suitable even for beginners. Thanks to its compactness, the set is easily portable, thus becoming a perfect ally for chi who want to keep their hands and feet well-groomed even while traveling. In addition to improving the aesthetic appearance, the device promotes overall well-being, helping to prevent discomfort caused by brittle nails or calluses. Choosing the MP52 manicure and pedicure set from Beurer means investing in a reliable, efficient, and easy-to-use product, capable of transforming the daily beauty routine into a pleasant and professional experience.
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steplessly adjustable, clockwise and counterclockwise rotation
With 7 high-quality attachments for nail and skin care
Includes 10 disposable sandpaper attachments
Fine sapphire disc, fine sapphire cone, coarse sapphire cone, felt cone for smoothing and polishing, flame-shaped bur, round sapphire bur, attachment for using sandpaper attachments
For well-groomed hands and feet
Dimensions: Height 1.8 cm, Width 2.1 cm, Depth 14.2 cm

Price History

1M
Beurer MP 52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer MG 99 Compact
£69.99
Beurer MG 99 CompactCompare 5 Prices
Beurer IL 35
£64.99
Beurer IL 35Compare 5 Prices
Beurer EM 59
£75.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 9 Prices
Beurer UB 60
£91.76
Beurer UB 60Compare 1 Prices
Beurer HK 123 XXL Nordic
£24.99
Beurer HK 123 XXL NordicCompare 5 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£75.00
Beurer FB 35Compare 4 Prices
Beurer MP 64
£52.00
Beurer MP 64Compare 12 Prices
Beurer IL 11
£20.99
Beurer IL 11Compare 2 Prices
Beurer MP 84
£74.98
Beurer MP 84Compare 5 Prices
Beurer MP 59
£42.99
Beurer MP 59Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer MP 62
£50.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beurer MP 44
source: OneBioShop
Beurer MP 44
£43.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
Tweezerman Stainless Steel Nail Scissors
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Windrose Merino Manicure Set 11 cm (8036650)
£57.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MP 52
prodImage
£49.92
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
Breros sas
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £18.47
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel