Beurer HK Comfort

Price History
• Heating pad with plush microfleece cover
• Fast heating with Beurer Safety System (BSS)
• Automatic shut-off after approx. 90 minutes
• Machine washable at 30 °C, detachable controller
• Suitable for neck, shoulders, back, abdomen, buttocks
• Powered via mains
• Dimensions: 44 x 33 cm (HxW)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer HK Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer HK Comfort Heat Pad Flexible Electric Heating Pad Super-Soft NEW HK123XXL
Beurer HK Comfort Heat Pad Flexible Electric Heating Pad Super-Soft NEW, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Hot & Cold Therapies > Electric Heating Pads
prodImage
£21.99
£25.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Lowest total price
Beurer HK Comfort Heat Pad, Flexible Warming Electric Heating Pad with Super-Soft Surface, Controllable Warmth with 3 Temperature Settings, Machine-Washable, Automatic Switch-off, 100 watts, 44x33cm B00AAW1VKQ
SOOTHING WARMTH: Simply keep warm and relax with the quick heating system by Beurer reaching the highest temperature level in less than 10 minutes. CONTROLLABLE: The Beurer heat pad offers 3 electronically regulated temperature settings that can be easily adjusted with the removable control. OVERHEAT PROTECTION: The heat pad will automatically switch off after 90 minutes use and is supported by the patented Beurer Safety System. PREMIUM FIBRES: The soft fibres are cosy yet breathable and Oeko-tex 100 certified to be kind to skin. MACHINE WASHABLE: Simply detach the power cord and temperature control and pop it in your washing machine at 30°
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer HK Comfort Heating Pad Pain Relief with Cosy Fleece & Turbo Heat Setting OPC-PM5NCV-NEW
Beurer HK Comfort Heating Pad Pain Relief with Cosy Fleece &Turbo Heat Setting
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
BEURER HK UK Comfort Heat Pad - White, White 10252869
Good to know- Unwind after a hectic day - this Beurer heat pad quickly warms up to soothe your aches and pains- The handy 3 temperature levels let you get cosy even on really snowy days- It automatically switches off after 90 mins so you don't need to worry if you snuggle up and fall asleep- The detachable remote control means you don't need to be tangled up in wires- Its soft and breathable fibre makes it perfect for all kinds of skin
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Beurer HK Comfort Heating Pad Pain Relief with Cosy Fleece & Turbo Heat Setting OPC-PM5NCK-NEW
Beurer HK Comfort Heating Pad Pain Relief with Cosy Fleece &Turbo Heat Setting
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Beurer HK Comfort Heat Pad 0638275
Keep yourself warm with this Beurer HK Comfort Heat Pad. This heat pad is snuggly and skin-friendly - making it comfortable to use. It comes with an electronic temperature control, a detachable control unit, a rapid heat-up function and an automatic switch-off feature that turns it off approximately after 90 minutes. Ensuring maximum safety, this heating pad also has a Beurer safety system for complete peace of mind. Easy to wash, the heat pad can be machine washed up to 30°C.
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heating pad with plush microfleece cover
Fast heating with Beurer Safety System (BSS)
Automatic shut-off after approx. 90 minutes
Machine washable at 30 °C, detachable controller
Suitable for neck, shoulders, back, abdomen, buttocks
Powered via mains
Dimensions: 44 x 33 cm (HxW)

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer HK Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer MG 99 Compact
£71.37
Beurer MG 99 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Beurer EM 59
£69.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 9 Prices
Beurer MP 84
£60.00
Beurer MP 84Compare 2 Prices
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails Pro
£139.99
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails ProCompare 3 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£49.99
Beurer FB 35Compare 4 Prices
Beurer MP 62
£42.99
Beurer MP 62Compare 8 Prices
Beurer HD 75 Cosy
£46.41
Beurer HD 75 CosyCompare 8 Prices
Beurer HK Comfort
mybrandoutlet*
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £3.75
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel